Interrégionale
MULHOUSE
Du Jeudi 07 Juillet 2016 au Dimanche 10 Juillet 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARCINIAK Marie | 2001 | RACING CLUB ARRAS | FRA | 9:38:83 | 1079 | |
2 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 9:41:86 | 1067 | |
3 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 9:41:89 | 1067 | |
4 | DUCROCQ Lisa | 2001 | DUNKERQUE NATATION | FRA | 9:45:04 | 1055 | |
5 | GERVAIS Anneline | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 9:50:41 | 1035 | |
6 | BIGOT Mélanie | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 9:51:08 | 1033 | |
7 | QUEDRUE Flavie | 2002 | CN BEAUNE | FRA | 9:53:91 | 1022 | |
8 | FLOSSE Enola | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:53:98 | 1022 | |
9 | ROBERT Camille | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 9:54:70 | 1019 | |
10 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:54:83 | 1019 | |
11 | THIL Victorine | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 9:54:96 | 1018 | |
12 | CASTELAIN Louise | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 9:56:76 | 1012 | |
13 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 9:59:43 | 1002 | |
14 | VANHOYE Célia | 2000 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | 9:59:94 | 1000 | |
15 | BERTON Camille | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 10:01:19 | 996 | |
16 | PILLOT Sarah-Marie | 2002 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 10:02:61 | 990 | |
17 | PRETOT Camille | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 10:03:70 | 986 | |
18 | GUYART Léa | 2001 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 10:04:35 | 984 | |
19 | LOMBARD Mathilde | 2000 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 10:05:32 | 981 | |
20 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 10:05:35 | 981 | |
21 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 10:06:43 | 977 | |
22 | SCHEIRLINCK Marie-Lou | 2002 | THOUROTTE NATATION | FRA | 10:09:82 | 964 | |
23 | TONGHINI Marine | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 10:10:66 | 961 | |
24 | BERTHIER Laura | 2000 | MARSOUINS ST-SAULVE | FRA | 10:10:91 | 961 | |
25 | MALARD Lea | 2002 | SN SEDAN | FRA | 10:12:24 | 956 | |
26 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 10:15:36 | 945 | |
27 | MICHAUT Solyane | 2002 | SNS EPERNAY | FRA | 10:16:63 | 940 | |
28 | MARTIN Camille | 2002 | ES THAON | FRA | 10:20:94 | 925 | |
29 | LABOURE Manon | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 10:21:24 | 924 | |
30 | KUSKUSI Yasmina | 2002 | AVAN VILLENEUVE-D'ASCQ | FRA | 10:23:22 | 917 | |
31 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 10:23:84 | 915 | |
32 | SOEDER Perrine | 2002 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | 10:32:98 | 883 | |
33 | QUINT Chloé | 2002 | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | FRA | 10:33:65 | 881 | |
34 | BUGNICOURT Madie | 2002 | SC NATATION ABBEVILLE | FRA | 10:48:36 | 831 | |
35 | JORE Emilie | 2002 | CO SAINT-DIZIER NATATION | FRA | 10:49:54 | 827 | |
36 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 10:52:05 | 819 | |
37 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | TIRMARCHE Clémence | 2001 | STADE BÉTHUNE PÉLICAN CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ********** ********** | 1996 | LILLE UC NATATION | FRA | 9:06:91 | 1203 | |
2 | HANSSLER Manon | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 9:35:98 | 1090 | |
3 | TRULES Vanina | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 9:41:21 | 1070 | |
4 | FERREIRA Lisa | 1996 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 9:41:33 | 1069 | |
5 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 9:45:04 | 1055 | |
6 | LEQUIEN Constance | 2000 | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
7 | VANET Pauline | 1992 | FC LAON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
8 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |