Interrégionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 07 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 08 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DELONGCHAMPS Yann | 1978 | CN COURRIÈRES | FRA | 1:12:41 | 1061 | |
2 | SICOT Jacques | 1948 | SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000 | FRA | 1:35:44 | 972 | |
3 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:09 | 969 | |
4 | MATHIAS Régis | 1957 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:26:40 | 945 | |
5 | RICAIL Philippe | 1957 | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | FRA | 1:26:43 | 945 | |
6 | FRIZZO Joseph | 1954 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:32:07 | 923 | |
7 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:17:24 | 920 | |
8 | BOURGEOIS Stéphane | 1979 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 1:18:75 | 906 | |
9 | CORNET Cyril | 1983 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:74 | 861 | |
10 | CARLIER Nicolas | 1981 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 1:21:49 | 843 | |
11 | NIKBIN Meraj | 1985 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:05 | 808 | |
12 | LAGOCKI Christophe | 1968 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:26:46 | 803 | |
13 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:21:92 | 800 | |
14 | SUIRE Brice | 1960 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:33:69 | 796 | |
15 | ENGEL Marc | 1973 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:25:03 | 793 | |
16 | GRE Francis | 1952 | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | FRA | 1:40:08 | 768 | |
17 | GOEPFERT Laurent | 1954 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:40:31 | 764 | |
18 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:32:19 | 750 | |
19 | FENERON Pascal | 1969 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:30:70 | 715 | |
20 | SAYS Martial | 1971 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:31:90 | 691 | |
21 | WISS Christian | 1949 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:54:53 | 638 | |
22 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:30:91 | 621 | |
23 | DEYBER Vincent | 1966 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:40:84 | 587 | |
24 | MARCK Pierre | 1942 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:07:50 | 583 | |
25 | CORTIULA Alexandre | 1982 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:12 | 578 | |
26 | KRATZ Patrick | 1969 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:39:61 | 547 | |
27 | FURST Philippe | 1960 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:47:78 | 543 | |
28 | DEMANGEON Léo | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:35:00 | 533 | |
29 | STAUB Lucien | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:44:99 | 517 | |
30 | PFLETSCHINGER Jacques | 1957 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:53:88 | 448 | |
31 | HILD Lionel | 1964 | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | FRA | 1:54:55 | 371 | |
32 | MASTROIANNI Auguste | 1970 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:51:78 | 353 | |
33 | OTT Jean | 1942 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:26:05 | 353 | |
34 | LOCHER Gilles | 1979 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:48:67 | 339 | |
35 | SCHUCK Michel | 1946 | AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES | FRA | 2:29:24 | 320 | |
36 | RISSE David | 1971 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:02:03 | 223 | |
37 | BRUCKERT Thierry | 1961 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 2:11:87 | 222 | |
38 | VIRIOT Fabrice | 1951 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:40:91 | 117 | |
39 | DELIESSCHE Alexis | 1984 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | SERRIERE Pascal | 1961 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | MALECKI Olivier | 1971 | CN ST-AVOLD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | DRAPIER Claude | 1936 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | DIEBOLD Christian | 1957 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |