Interrégionale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Vendredi 18 Mars 2016 au Dimanche 20 Mars 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:06:62 | 1180 | |
2 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:18:71 | 1092 | |
3 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:22:74 | 1064 | |
4 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:23:40 | 1059 | |
5 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:23:62 | 1057 | |
6 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:25:54 | 1044 | |
7 | MARQUART Léa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:26:07 | 1040 | |
8 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:27:71 | 1029 | |
9 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:28:39 | 1024 | |
10 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:30:45 | 1010 | |
11 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:30:49 | 1010 | |
12 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:33:30 | 990 | |
13 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:33:45 | 989 | |
14 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:34:81 | 980 | |
15 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 5:34:99 | 979 | |
16 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:35:78 | 974 | |
17 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:36:05 | 972 | |
18 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:36:20 | 971 | |
19 | GADY Manon | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 5:37:07 | 965 | |
20 | METRI Myriam | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 5:37:67 | 961 | |
21 | REGENWETTER Laura | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:40:31 | 943 | |
22 | GUITON Lou-Anne | 2003 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:40:72 | 940 | |
23 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:41:19 | 937 | |
24 | VANDORPE Romane | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:41:24 | 937 | |
25 | EL MEKNASSI Lina | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:43:11 | 925 | |
26 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:44:60 | 915 | |
27 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:45:49 | 909 | |
28 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:49:80 | 881 | |
29 | GAUDIN Marie | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:55:87 | 843 | |
30 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 6:02:03 | 804 | |
31 | EUVRARD Marine | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JEANNERET Valentine | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:08:53 | 1166 | |
2 | BRUNE Clélia | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:18:26 | 1095 | |
3 | MUHR Solene | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:18:96 | 1090 | |
4 | COUSSON Adelie | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:19:62 | 1086 | |
5 | MARQUART Gaelle | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:20:83 | 1077 | |
6 | PAGANELLI Sarah | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:25:73 | 1043 | |
7 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 5:25:99 | 1041 | |
8 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:26:27 | 1039 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRY Agathe | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 5:23:03 | 1062 | |
2 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:23:92 | 1055 | |
3 | AUDOUY Laura | 2001 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 5:28:39 | 1024 | |
4 | MEGHEZ Mathilde | 2003 | CS VITTEL | FRA | 5:29:77 | 1015 | |
5 | BROUEL Bérénice | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:31:62 | 1002 | |
6 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:31:64 | 1002 | |
7 | DURIEZ Manon | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:34:98 | 979 | |
8 | GOUX Yuliza | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:36:78 | 967 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 5:31:41 | 1003 | |
2 | GADY Manon | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 5:33:46 | 989 | |
3 | PHILIPPE Juliette | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:35:54 | 975 | |
4 | REGENWETTER Laura | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 5:37:08 | 965 | |
5 | LA SELVE Margot | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:43:29 | 923 | |
6 | GILLOT Pauline | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 5:45:33 | 910 | |
7 | TOLLE Lea | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:45:37 | 910 | |
8 | GAUDIN Marie | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 5:53:31 | 859 |