Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALDAEV Vladislav | 1998 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:00:76 | 1166 | |
2 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:82 | 1106 | |
3 | OSKAM Noah | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:03:41 | 1089 | |
4 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:73 | 1079 | |
5 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1056 | |
6 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:80 | 1049 | |
7 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:47 | 1030 | |
8 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:06:20 | 1010 | |
9 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:59 | 999 | |
10 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:59 | 999 | |
11 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:07:20 | 982 | |
12 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:47 | 975 | |
13 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:62 | 971 | |
14 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:66 | 970 | |
15 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:98 | 934 | |
16 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:12 | 930 | |
17 | TURMEL Sebastien | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:09:21 | 928 | |
18 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:09:34 | 925 | |
19 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:09:38 | 924 | |
20 | LALLEMAND Bertrand | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:09:62 | 917 | |
21 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:92 | 883 | |
22 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:21 | 876 | |
23 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:25 | 875 | |
24 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:31 | 873 | |
25 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:66 | 864 | |
26 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:11:87 | 859 | |
27 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:11:92 | 857 | |
28 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:12:17 | 851 | |
29 | IONESCU Sergiu | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:12:70 | 838 | |
30 | LEKOMTSEV Vladislav | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:75 | 836 | |
31 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:13:99 | 805 | |
32 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:14:21 | 800 | |
33 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:76 | 786 | |
34 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:99 | 757 | |
35 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:72 | 739 | |
36 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:86 | 736 | |
37 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:20:28 | 657 | |
38 | PIERREL Léo | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:20:69 | 648 | |
39 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:21:14 | 638 | |
40 | LE CHEVILLIER Malo | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:92 | 621 | |
41 | LUETTEL Julian | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:34:16 | 383 | |
42 | REMY Hugo | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
43 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SALDAEV Vladislav | 1998 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:59:33 | 1209 | |
2 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:01:32 | 1150 | |
3 | OSKAM Noah | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:60 | 1112 | |
4 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:56 | 1084 | |
5 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:04:36 | 1061 | |
6 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:05:31 | 1035 | |
7 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:05:59 | 1027 | |
8 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:04 | 1014 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:05:21 | 1037 | |
2 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:32 | 1034 | |
3 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:06:89 | 991 | |
4 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:07:43 | 976 | |
5 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:63 | 971 | |
6 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:08:56 | 945 | |
7 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:09:04 | 933 | |
8 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:47 | 921 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:01 | 933 | |
2 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:92 | 883 | |
3 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:31 | 847 | |
4 | LEKOMTSEV Vladislav | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:56 | 816 | |
5 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:69 | 764 | |
6 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:16 | 752 | |
7 | PIERREL Léo | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:18:89 | 688 | |
8 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:19:54 | 674 |