Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 27 Fevrier 2016 au Dimanche 28 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCH Lea | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:64 | 1177 | |
2 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:07:77 | 1173 | |
3 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:46 | 1154 | |
4 | CASADEI Martina | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:79 | 1116 | |
5 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:02 | 1110 | |
6 | FILIPPETTI Noa | 1998 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:31 | 1102 | |
7 | WILLEMSEN Eliane | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:69 | 1092 | |
8 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:93 | 1085 | |
9 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:96 | 1084 | |
10 | WIEDMER Elena | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:12:08 | 1054 | |
11 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:12:37 | 1046 | |
12 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:43 | 1044 | |
13 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:12:85 | 1033 | |
14 | WILLEMSEN Annick | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:13:04 | 1028 | |
15 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:24 | 1022 | |
16 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:60 | 1013 | |
17 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:92 | 1004 | |
18 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:95 | 1004 | |
19 | STERKI Rahel | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:38 | 992 | |
20 | KUNZLER Sarina | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:46 | 990 | |
21 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:36 | 967 | |
22 | MEYER Sonja | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:15:44 | 965 | |
23 | ALLAGUILLEMETTE Alexandra | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:57 | 961 | |
24 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:63 | 960 | |
25 | EIDENWEIL Janelle | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:66 | 959 | |
26 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:67 | 959 | |
27 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:15:68 | 959 | |
28 | GOERGLER Lisa | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:69 | 958 | |
29 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:15:73 | 957 | |
30 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:09 | 948 | |
31 | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:16:73 | 932 | |
32 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:16:79 | 930 | |
33 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:34 | 916 | |
34 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:17:90 | 902 | |
35 | KELLER Melanie | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:18:20 | 895 | |
36 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:18:31 | 892 | |
37 | IURCHENKO Diana | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:15 | 871 | |
38 | ROCHER Erine | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:17 | 871 | |
39 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:19:20 | 870 | |
40 | IVANOVA Roza | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:19:27 | 868 | |
41 | JOUANLANNE Solene | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:34 | 866 | |
42 | MARTIN Justine | 2000 | C.N SAINT-DIE-DES-VOSGES | FRA | 1:20:91 | 828 | |
43 | DORIGO Emilie | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:21:30 | 819 | |
44 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:22:14 | 799 | |
45 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:22:30 | 795 | |
46 | KUGENER Noemie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:66 | 787 | |
47 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:22:72 | 786 | |
48 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:23:22 | 774 | |
49 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:23:45 | 769 | |
50 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:24:31 | 749 | |
51 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:24:75 | 739 | |
52 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:24:86 | 736 | |
53 | SCHWEITZER Camille | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:24:95 | 734 | |
54 | KOFFLER Louise | 1991 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:25:35 | 725 | |
55 | FERREIRA Lisa | 2002 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:27:31 | 682 | |
56 | REBMANN Vanessa | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOCH Lea | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:07:70 | 1175 | |
2 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:97 | 1139 | |
3 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:09:19 | 1133 | |
4 | CASADEI Martina | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:10 | 1108 | |
5 | FILIPPETTI Noa | 1998 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:10:16 | 1106 | |
6 | KOENIG Laura | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:58 | 1095 | |
7 | TURMEL Alicia | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:21 | 1077 | |
8 | WILLEMSEN Eliane | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:11:93 | 1058 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WIEDMER Elena | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:10:94 | 1085 | |
2 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:60 | 1067 | |
3 | DUGUE Lucile | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:97 | 1057 | |
4 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 1:12:22 | 1050 | |
5 | BOURNIQUE Lisa | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:13:71 | 1010 | |
6 | ADAM BRUCKER Charlène | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:14:03 | 1002 | |
7 | WILLEMSEN Annick | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:04 | 1001 | |
8 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:17 | 998 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:12:78 | 1035 | |
2 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:33 | 1020 | |
3 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:14:65 | 985 | |
4 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:77 | 982 | |
5 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:15:32 | 968 | |
6 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:70 | 958 | |
7 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 1:16:70 | 932 | |
8 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:17:44 | 914 |