Régionale
BESANÇON
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:80 | 1228 | |
2 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:33 | 1195 | |
3 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:26:43 | 1189 | |
4 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:71 | 1172 | |
5 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:27:77 | 1108 | |
6 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:22 | 1082 | |
7 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:34 | 1074 | |
8 | GIGLI Luka | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:51 | 1065 | |
9 | TREIER Frank | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:57 | 1061 | |
10 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
11 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:67 | 1055 | |
12 | TONGUET Zypher | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:74 | 1051 | |
13 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:28:84 | 1045 | |
14 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:28:95 | 1039 | |
15 | MAIRE Brandon | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:08 | 1032 | |
16 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:29:37 | 1015 | |
17 | OLLIER Yohann | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:43 | 1012 | |
18 | GIGANDET Joris | 1999 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:29:45 | 1010 | |
19 | KANE Birane | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:77 | 992 | |
20 | ECARD Paul | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:29:82 | 989 | |
21 | GEHRI Theo | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:97 | 981 | |
22 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:07 | 975 | |
23 | SCHWEINGRUBER Kevin | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:38 | 958 | |
24 | RAPEBACH Thomas | 1999 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 0:30:46 | 954 | |
25 | COSTA Antonin | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:51 | 951 | |
26 | DEKIMPE Bruno | 1977 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:30:51 | 951 | |
27 | COSSA Adrien | 2002 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:30:66 | 943 | |
28 | CATTIN Léo | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:30:90 | 930 | |
29 | LOISON Lucas | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:31:05 | 922 | |
30 | SCHOUVEY Ludovic | 1989 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:60 | 892 | |
31 | VOISARD Axel | 2000 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:31:76 | 883 | |
32 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:31:81 | 881 | |
33 | HUGONNET Vincent | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:32:18 | 861 | |
34 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:32:21 | 860 | |
35 | GEORGES Eliott | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:32:55 | 842 | |
36 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:32:65 | 837 | |
37 | ROTH Didier | 1973 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:32:68 | 835 | |
38 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:32:82 | 828 | |
39 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:87 | 775 | |
40 | BELLION EDESE Loïc | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:35:30 | 705 | |
41 | SALVI Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:36:71 | 640 | |
42 | BRAVO Marco | 2001 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:38:10 | 579 | |
43 | GUR Ludovic | 1998 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 0:38:63 | 556 | |
44 | SCHIFFER Théo | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:69 | 473 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:25:28 | 1261 | |
2 | ALLEMANDET Mathieu | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:26:09 | 1210 | |
3 | DEVILLIER Kélian | 1999 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:26:32 | 1196 | |
4 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:26:81 | 1166 | |
5 | TRINKLER Patrick | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:27:65 | 1115 | |
6 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:08 | 1090 | |
7 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:53 | 1063 | |
8 | GIGLI Luka | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:66 | 998 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:28:28 | 1078 | |
2 | TREIER Frank | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:28:37 | 1073 | |
3 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 0:28:65 | 1056 | |
4 | TONGUET Zypher | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:28:92 | 1041 | |
5 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:28:97 | 1038 | |
6 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:29:04 | 1034 | |
7 | MAIRE Brandon | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:29:57 | 1004 | |
8 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:30:19 | 969 |