Régionale
BESANÇON
Du Samedi 28 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GLAUSER Morgane | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:20 | 1034 | |
2 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:34:32 | 1033 | |
3 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:60 | 1029 | |
4 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:35:10 | 1022 | |
5 | VIGEN Halldis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:36:03 | 1010 | |
6 | CARRASCO Tamara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:20 | 994 | |
7 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:60 | 989 | |
8 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:14 | 982 | |
9 | SALAH Ines | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:38:27 | 980 | |
10 | OSWALD Morgane | 1998 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:39:12 | 969 | |
11 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:39:48 | 965 | |
12 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 2:41:07 | 944 | |
13 | CLAUS Saya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:42:47 | 926 | |
14 | KLOPFENSTEIN Damaris | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:43:21 | 917 | |
15 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:43:78 | 910 | |
16 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:37 | 890 | |
17 | HEFTI Louise | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:45:48 | 888 | |
18 | DAIGREMONT Camille | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:48:52 | 851 | |
19 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:49:06 | 844 | |
20 | GRESSET Camille | 1999 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:49:56 | 838 | |
21 | DUBOIS Noemie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:49:61 | 838 | |
22 | BENOIT Samia | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:50:59 | 826 | |
23 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:52:71 | 800 | |
24 | SCHWEITZER Camille | 2001 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 2:53:64 | 789 | |
25 | MAIRE Capucine | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:54:59 | 778 | |
26 | PELLETEY Rebecca | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 3:00:30 | 713 | |
27 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:02:60 | 688 | |
28 | BENOIT Laura | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | FRIEDEN Zaylie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:31:59 | 1070 | |
2 | GLAUSER Morgane | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:33:24 | 1047 | |
3 | CARRASCO Tamara | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:26 | 1034 | |
4 | SCHNEPF Emma | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:34:58 | 1029 | |
5 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:36:94 | 998 | |
6 | VIGEN Halldis | 2000 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:36 | 992 | |
7 | MOREL-JEAN Constance | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 2:37:52 | 990 | |
8 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:38:23 | 981 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:34:97 | 1024 | |
2 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:35:71 | 1014 | |
3 | CLAUS Saya | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:40:11 | 956 | |
4 | SALAH Ines | 1999 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:40:44 | 952 | |
5 | KLOPFENSTEIN Damaris | 1999 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:40:83 | 947 | |
6 | JUNCKER Lydie | 1997 | DAUPHINS LURE | FRA | 2:40:89 | 946 | |
7 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:44:58 | 900 | |
8 | HEFTI Louise | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:46:16 | 880 |