Trophée Régional Lucien-Zins

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Le Dimanche 26 Juin 2016

Bassin de 50m

100 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 RAMBO Maelis 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:51 814
2 ESTEVE Charlotte 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:21:74 809
3 BONJEAN Celia 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:23:06 778
4 KIEFFER Sarah 2003 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 1:23:13 776
5 HASAPIS Tea 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:24:03 755
6 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:25:60 720
7 WEIDMANN Margaux 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:25:65 719
8 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:26:22 706
9 ROCHER Samantha 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:26:57 698
10 MICHEL Anna 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:26:95 690
11 DITNER Anna 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:26:95 690
12 MULLER Margaux 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:27:07 687
13 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 1:27:49 678
14 PARENT Mathilde 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:27:57 676
15 DUNCKEL Marie 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:27:68 674
16 BOEHLER Clemence 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 1:28:14 664
17 MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:29:14 643
18 LEITAO Louna 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:29:19 642
19 DUNCKEL Chloé 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:29:92 626
20 NEUVILLE Lina 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 1:30:08 623
21 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 1:30:37 617
22 METZGER Camille 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:30:50 614
23 DRIOUACH Camilia 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:30:61 612
24 HUBER Maélia 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:30:84 607
25 PLANSON Enza 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:30:89 606
26 MATHIEU Bérangère 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:31:50 594
27 COURMONT Orlane 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 1:32:31 578
28 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:32:49 574
29 SARACCI Melisa 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 1:32:55 573
30 WALTER Charlotte 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:32:57 572
31 FLORIANT Salomé 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:33:02 563
32 BURCKEL Lauriane 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 1:33:12 561
33 VERMOYAL Sophie 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:33:35 557
34 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:33:66 551
35 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:34:64 532
36 BLUMBERGER Agathe 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:34:79 529
37 OSTERMANN Claire 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:34:88 527
38 CANGEMI Angelica 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:35:10 523
39 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:35:25 520
40 FLEICK Alexa 2004 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 1:36:60 495
41 GENATIO Lilou 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:36:90 489
42 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:37:48 479
43 GUTMANN Lison 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:38:32 464
44 CLOTEAUX Camille 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:39:02 451
45 CENTLIVRE Alizée 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:39:48 443
46 NASTI Emma 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:39:79 438
47 JACOB Louann 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:40:52 425
48 NEVEU Emma 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:40:76 421
49 ALIHAMIDI Maelle 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:41:36 411
50 CRASSO Oriane 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:42:12 398
51 IOOSS Jeanne 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 1:43:13 381
52 PIERREZ Jade 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:44:27 363
53 SPYROPOULOS Anna 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 1:44:33 362
54 NAVILIAT Margot 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:46:04 335
55 KRUST Manon 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:49:25 288
56 COTIGA Isabella 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 1:49:93 279
57 STITI Ines 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:55:29 209
58 SIMONNIN Jeanne 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 1:55:59 206
59 STRIEVI Léa 2004 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 2:09:95 70
60 DANARD Sabrina 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
61 FERNANDES Mathilde 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.