Trophée Régional Lucien-Zins

Régionale

SCHILTIGHEIM

Le Dimanche 26 Juin 2016

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 KIEFFER Sarah 2003 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:30:45 1023
2 ESTEVE Charlotte 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:30:66 1011
3 DRIOUACH Camilia 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:30:99 991
4 RAMBO Maelis 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:31:23 976
5 MULLER Margaux 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:32:04 929
6 HASAPIS Tea 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:32:80 885
7 DUNCKEL Chloé 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:32:81 885
8 WEIDMANN Margaux 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:33:06 870
9 BELLY Marie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:33:14 866
10 BIERON TOETSCH Noeline 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:33:66 837
11 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:33:79 830
12 PARENT Mathilde 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:33:83 828
13 PLANSON Enza 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:33:91 823
14 SARACCI Melisa 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:33:97 820
15 MORAIZE-HARTMAN Paolina 2004 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:34:04 816
16 BONJEAN Celia 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:15 810
17 DOMINIQUE Sarah 2004 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:34:24 805
18 METZGER Camille 2003 TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT FRA 0:34:36 799
19 DITNER Anna 2004 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:42 796
20 ROCHER Samantha 2004 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:52 790
21 REISS Victoria 2003 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:34:52 790
22 BOEHLER Clemence 2003 NATATION HOCHFELDEN FRA 0:34:73 779
23 DUNCKEL Marie 2003 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:34:83 774
24 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:88 771
25 LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya 2003 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:35:08 760
26 LEITAO Louna 2004 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:35:16 756
27 FLORIANT Salomé 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:35:45 741
28 CANGEMI Angelica 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:35:55 736
29 NEUVILLE Lina 2004 SR CERNAY FRA 0:35:60 733
30 HUBER Maélia 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:35:72 727
31 MICHEL Anna 2003 ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB FRA 0:35:77 725
32 VERMOYAL Sophie 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:35:97 714
33 BLUMBERGER Agathe 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:35:99 713
34 CLOTEAUX Camille 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:20 703
35 MATHIEU Bérangère 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:37 694
36 OSTERMANN Claire 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:36:48 689
37 FLEICK Alexa 2004 VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN FRA 0:36:58 684
38 WALTER Charlotte 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:36:91 667
39 IOOSS Jeanne 2003 SR COLMAR FRA 0:36:96 665
40 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:37:06 660
41 PIERREZ Jade 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:59 634
42 SPYROPOULOS Anna 2004 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:37:70 629
43 CENTLIVRE Alizée 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:37:81 624
44 COURMONT Orlane 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA 0:37:88 620
45 BURCKEL Lauriane 2004 DAUPHINS OBERNAI FRA 0:37:91 619
46 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:38:09 610
47 ALIHAMIDI Maelle 2003 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:38:26 602
48 STITI Ines 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:38:34 599
49 GENATIO Lilou 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:38:47 593
50 NEVEU Emma 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:38:54 589
51 JACOB Louann 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:38:54 589
52 KRUST Manon 2003 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:38:56 589
53 CRASSO Oriane 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:38:96 570
54 GUTMANN Lison 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 0:39:15 562
55 NASTI Emma 2004 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:39:57 543
56 COTIGA Isabella 2004 SC SÉLESTAT FRA 0:41:65 454
57 NAVILIAT Margot 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:43:99 364
58 SIMONNIN Jeanne 2004 CN OSTWALD FRA 0:44:78 336
59 STRIEVI Léa 2004 AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB FRA 0:51:54 141
60 DANARD Sabrina 2003 AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG FRA - Disq.
61 FERNANDES Mathilde 2003 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA - Disq.