Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRIESS Jonas | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:38:85 | 547 | |
2 | MORGERE FARISSIER Yoan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:42:36 | 410 | |
3 | BASO Riza | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:45:27 | 311 | |
4 | DIDIER Jérémy | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:45:49 | 304 | |
5 | MATTER Louis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:45:78 | 295 | |
6 | CHERCHI Léon | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:46:60 | 271 | |
7 | CHASSARD Matheo | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:46:93 | 261 | |
8 | HASAPIS Stellio | 2007 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:47:14 | 255 | |
9 | DURAND Antonin | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:47:36 | 249 | |
10 | PELAGATTI Marc-Aurel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:47:54 | 244 | |
11 | ANGUENOT Lucas | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:47:57 | 243 | |
12 | FORLER Nathan | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:48:04 | 230 | |
13 | DUNCKEL Nathan | 2006 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:48:30 | 223 | |
14 | BRONNER Johan | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:48:32 | 223 | |
15 | GARCZYNSKI Matthieu | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:48:61 | 215 | |
16 | LUX Adrien | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:48:87 | 208 | |
17 | TAULEIGNE Mathias | 2007 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:49:48 | 193 | |
18 | SIMON Evan | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:49:63 | 189 | |
19 | ANDRÉO Joachim | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:49:90 | 182 | |
20 | HSSAIN Sina | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:50:30 | 173 | |
21 | GARIN-COUPILLAUD Timothee | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:50:43 | 170 | |
22 | LABBE Nicolas | 2007 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:50:99 | 157 | |
23 | LETANG Eméo | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:51:19 | 153 | |
24 | HERZOG Maxime | 2007 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:51:24 | 152 | |
25 | HUBER Noa | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:51:24 | 152 | |
26 | STITI Adel | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:51:33 | 150 | |
27 | MILLOT Aymeric | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:51:49 | 146 | |
28 | VARIN Amaury | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:52:22 | 131 | |
29 | BUSCHE Alexis | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:52:48 | 125 | |
30 | LAROCCA Dario | 2006 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:53:52 | 105 | |
31 | FRIESS Jakob | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:02 | 97 | |
32 | KALMBACH-FERREIRA Carlos | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:54:06 | 96 | |
33 | GAERTNER Alexandre | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:10 | 95 | |
34 | CHEKATT Zyad | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:54:51 | 88 | |
35 | NICKERL Shayan | 2006 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:14 | 78 | |
36 | BREG Axel | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:55:25 | 76 | |
37 | AGHABABYAN Simon | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:55:67 | 70 | |
38 | KRUCH Tom | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:74 | 69 | |
39 | VERHILLE Arnaud | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:55:77 | 68 | |
40 | AUBRY SAUVAGE Enzo | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:56:03 | 64 | |
41 | DURAND Charles | 2006 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:36 | 60 | |
42 | BELLEHUMEUR Rocco | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:56:53 | 57 | |
43 | HAAS Louis | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:56:85 | 53 | |
44 | BARNET Luc | 2006 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:57:21 | 49 | |
45 | LAPORTE Louis | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:57:80 | 42 | |
46 | MOTA Hervé | 2006 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:58:12 | 38 | |
47 | MERCIER Georges-Alexandre | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:30 | 36 | |
48 | BOSSERT-WEIDER Pierre | 2006 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:58:44 | 34 | |
49 | WOTLING Bastien | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:58:82 | 31 | |
50 | CABART Bastien | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:59:00 | 29 | |
51 | GISSLER Eliot | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:59:52 | 24 | |
52 | OURAMDANE Mayès | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:61 | 15 | |
53 | COSTE Theo | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:31 | 11 | |
54 | HUDLETT Ian | 2007 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:01:38 | 11 | |
55 | COSTE Thomas | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:01:48 | 10 | |
56 | LAEUFFER Quentin | 2006 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:02:46 | 5 | |
57 | ROQUEJOFRE Paul | 2007 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:02:48 | 5 | |
58 | KAHWACH Hamza | 2007 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:54 | 2 | |
59 | LAENGER-CAMUS Jules | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:80 | 1 | |
60 | DEUTSCH Guewen | 2006 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:85 | 1 | |
61 | BRACHET Julien | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:04:21 | 1 | |
62 | MICHEL Alexandre | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:05:48 | 1 | |
63 | BEYER Clement | 2007 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:89 | 1 | |
64 | HAHN Baptiste | 2006 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:99 | 1 | |
65 | LABDAI Yassine | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:44 | 1 | |
66 | BARRY Alpha-Oumar | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:90 | 1 | |
67 | ECKSTEIN Quentin | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
68 | ARRIF Naim | 2006 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | PECK Jules | 2006 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | AURIOL Titouan | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | DEROUET Inaki | 2006 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | BOESCH Malo | 2007 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
73 | EL FAQIR Waël | 2006 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. |