Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HUG-DREYFUS Neal | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:35:07 | 531 | |
2 | LOMBARDO Adrien | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:41:64 | 418 | |
3 | NEY Noah | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:41:71 | 416 | |
4 | ASENJO Jorge | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:44:82 | 368 | |
5 | BEYL Nicolas | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:44:89 | 366 | |
6 | FAURE Benoit | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:45:03 | 364 | |
7 | DEILLER Maxime | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:45:05 | 364 | |
8 | HINDERER Evan | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:45:86 | 352 | |
9 | ANSEL Amédée | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:47:37 | 330 | |
10 | RUOLT Matthieu | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:47:58 | 327 | |
11 | GUYOMARD Hippolyte | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:47:69 | 325 | |
12 | PUECH Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:47:76 | 324 | |
13 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:48:22 | 317 | |
14 | VETTER Gaspard | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:49:63 | 298 | |
15 | FIGARD Killian | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:49:64 | 298 | |
16 | KHELIFA Aksel | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:50:36 | 288 | |
17 | KINTZ Thibault | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:50:43 | 287 | |
18 | SOLDERMANN Thomas | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:50:97 | 280 | |
19 | SCHOENENBERGER Florent | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:51:22 | 276 | |
20 | POLAT Emir-Kaan | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:51:26 | 276 | |
21 | GARTNER Sylvain | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:51:37 | 274 | |
22 | ROBERT Noe | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:51:53 | 272 | |
23 | DAGUET Killian | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:51:70 | 270 | |
24 | WEIS Hugo | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:52:74 | 257 | |
25 | WOTLING Maxence | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:53:49 | 247 | |
26 | MULLER Nicolas | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:53:80 | 243 | |
27 | PIAZZA Romain | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:54:23 | 238 | |
28 | ZYCHOWICZ Bartosz | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:55:45 | 223 | |
29 | GUIPET Baptiste | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:56:01 | 217 | |
30 | MICHEL Victor | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:57:66 | 198 | |
31 | WALTER Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:58:40 | 190 | |
32 | BOHBOT Yarone | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:59:38 | 179 | |
33 | KOLB William | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:59:57 | 177 | |
34 | SOTHER Axel | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:00:21 | 170 | |
35 | ANDLAUER Dorian | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:00:77 | 164 | |
36 | GUERRIERI Andréa | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:00:88 | 163 | |
37 | FRITSCH Evann | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:01:12 | 161 | |
38 | PEROZ Eliott | 2005 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:03:53 | 138 | |
39 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:04:88 | 125 | |
40 | RELLE Lucas | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:05:93 | 116 | |
41 | DELAMARRE Max | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:08:52 | 95 | |
42 | HIRLI Baptiste | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:14:73 | 53 | |
43 | JAHANBAKHT David | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:27:77 | 4 | |
44 | WALTER Antoine | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | DANTZER Octave | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
46 | SCHMERBER Paul | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |