Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 12 Juin 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BURGY Manon | 2005 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:11:70 | 839 | |
2 | GEHLEN Celia | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:18 | 827 | |
3 | MALET Agathe | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:12:85 | 809 | |
4 | LUC-GRIGNON Pauline | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:14:13 | 775 | |
5 | NGO Amelie | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:95 | 754 | |
6 | KENNEL Lea | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:15:39 | 743 | |
7 | RAYMOND Charlotte | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:43 | 742 | |
8 | FLAVIER Juliette | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:15:74 | 734 | |
9 | VELASQUEZ Emmanuelle | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:31 | 720 | |
10 | GOSSET Perrine | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:12 | 675 | |
11 | KAHWACH Roumayssa | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:18:85 | 658 | |
12 | MUSSER Lea | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:22 | 649 | |
13 | GARNIER Amandine | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:61 | 640 | |
14 | TRABER Fanny | 2005 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:20:46 | 620 | |
15 | MORGENROTH Zoé | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:35 | 600 | |
16 | LAUSDAT Juliette | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:21:58 | 594 | |
17 | MOREL Norah | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:21:80 | 589 | |
18 | FOUREZ Aurelie | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:21:88 | 588 | |
19 | HORTER Liberty-Belle | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:22:27 | 579 | |
20 | VALENTIN Romane | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:22:37 | 577 | |
21 | SCHILLINGER Clara | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:60 | 571 | |
22 | ADRIAN Lou | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:23:63 | 549 | |
23 | GALLERON Emilie | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:05 | 540 | |
24 | LAUGEL Morgane | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:24:13 | 538 | |
25 | BICART Lou-Anne | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:25:20 | 515 | |
26 | ZEYSSOLFF-GERARD Cyrielle | 2005 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:25:79 | 503 | |
27 | REEBER Audrey | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:26:59 | 486 | |
28 | MULLER Coralie | 2005 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:26:93 | 479 | |
29 | WILLER Elina | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:27:52 | 467 | |
30 | FERRY Cécile | 2005 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:27:68 | 464 | |
31 | LAEMMEL Fiona | 2005 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:27:77 | 462 | |
32 | SCANDELLA Claire | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:85 | 461 | |
33 | BERTRAND Emma | 2005 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:27:92 | 459 | |
34 | LUINI Marisa | 2005 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:27:95 | 459 | |
35 | GEOFFROY Emmy | 2005 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:96 | 439 | |
36 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:64 | 426 | |
37 | KOESTEL Emma | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:29:95 | 420 | |
38 | MISSLIN Léa | 2005 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:30:92 | 401 | |
39 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:30:93 | 401 | |
40 | IDIRI Melissa | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:31:58 | 389 | |
41 | RAFIDISON Irinasoa | 2005 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:33:99 | 346 | |
42 | LANGENBERG Emma | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:34:88 | 331 | |
43 | HOLZER Marie | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:36:04 | 312 | |
44 | MARQUE Maêline | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:36:67 | 301 | |
45 | DILLENSEGER Lison | 2005 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |