Départementale
CERNAY
Du Samedi 14 Mai 2016 au Dimanche 15 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:28:36 | 1193 | |
2 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:07 | 913 | |
3 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:53 | 888 | |
4 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:15 | 801 | |
5 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:42:83 | 452 | |
6 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:90 | 449 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:81 | 1228 | |
2 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:05 | 970 | |
3 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:33:03 | 915 | |
4 | ROBERTS Timmy | 1997 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:30 | 900 | |
5 | ZOLLINGER Pascal | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:33:62 | 883 | |
6 | PREVOT Noah | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:34:13 | 855 | |
7 | CINGROS Marek | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:34:35 | 843 | |
8 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:08 | 805 | |
9 | ZOLLINGER Fabian | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:37:50 | 684 | |
10 | SLADKY Matej | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:09 | 656 | |
11 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:38:57 | 634 | |
12 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:39:21 | 604 | |
13 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:40:21 | 560 | |
14 | PERIN Josué | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:40 | 469 | |
15 | ECKELMANN Leo | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:43 | 392 | |
16 | DANTZER Octave | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:45:90 | 340 | |
17 | EHRHARDT Simon | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:48:51 | 258 | |
18 | FRITSCH Evann | 2005 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:50:71 | 197 | |
19 | SARAZIN Axel | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:50:74 | 196 | |
20 | AMBROSIO Julien | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:59:52 | 35 | |
21 | GALLERON Julien | 2007 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:02:25 | 12 | |
22 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
23 | GFELLER Levin | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
24 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. |