Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:11:85 | 859 | |
2 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:13:68 | 813 | |
3 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:13:81 | 810 | |
4 | MULLER Hugo | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:14:27 | 798 | |
5 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:15:09 | 778 | |
6 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:15:56 | 767 | |
7 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:57 | 767 | |
8 | CLOSE Martin | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:15:94 | 758 | |
9 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:16:52 | 744 | |
10 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:06 | 731 | |
11 | DAMIAN Daniel | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:21 | 728 | |
12 | LAUSDAT Romain | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:24 | 727 | |
13 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:18:14 | 706 | |
14 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:50 | 675 | |
15 | WEINBRENNER Eliot | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:19:56 | 673 | |
16 | LEFEBVRE Paul | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:99 | 641 | |
17 | ZAEPFFEL Theophane | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:06 | 640 | |
18 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:21:25 | 635 | |
19 | WAGNER Guillaume | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:21:40 | 632 | |
20 | FUHRY Axel | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:21:45 | 631 | |
21 | JOLY Louis | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:91 | 621 | |
22 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:22:07 | 618 | |
23 | RICHERT Baptiste | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:25 | 614 | |
24 | BONNEWITZ Andrei | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:93 | 599 | |
25 | VAZZOLER Karel | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:41 | 589 | |
26 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:24:22 | 572 | |
27 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:25:60 | 543 | |
28 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:83 | 539 | |
29 | HERTRICH Louis | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:25:87 | 538 | |
30 | GERMAIN Leo | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:26:38 | 528 | |
31 | STOLTZ Axel | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:27:29 | 510 | |
32 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:31 | 509 | |
33 | BEAUCAMP Tom | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:27:34 | 509 | |
34 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:04 | 495 | |
35 | HUMBERT Matheo | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:28:42 | 488 | |
36 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:28:57 | 485 | |
37 | STAUB Albin | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:28:93 | 478 | |
38 | RODE Antoine | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:29:11 | 474 | |
39 | BARTOLOMEI Elouan | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:28 | 471 | |
40 | VAZ PIRES Erwan | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:30 | 471 | |
41 | LIASHCHENKO Nikolaï | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:90 | 459 | |
42 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:30:08 | 456 | |
43 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:30:30 | 452 | |
44 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:30:50 | 448 | |
45 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:30:90 | 441 | |
46 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:30:96 | 440 | |
47 | DIDIER Lucas | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:31:12 | 437 | |
48 | KIEFFER Theo | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:31:60 | 428 | |
49 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:31:65 | 427 | |
50 | PEROZ Tom | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:31:82 | 424 | |
51 | TOULOUZE Noé | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:32:17 | 418 | |
52 | DURET Elio | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:32:45 | 413 | |
53 | LOHMULLER Franck | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:33:38 | 397 | |
54 | RUHLMANN Guillaume | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:33:90 | 388 | |
55 | BENTIRES ALJ Noa | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:34:79 | 372 | |
56 | SPITZER Swann | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:36:54 | 344 | |
57 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:37:22 | 333 | |
58 | KAYA Muhammed-Yasin | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:67 | 326 | |
59 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:38:56 | 312 | |
60 | KLEIN Evan | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:38:74 | 309 | |
61 | QUIGNON Alexandre | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:39:08 | 304 | |
62 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:40:05 | 289 | |
63 | COLLET Samuel | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:42:51 | 254 | |
64 | ERTLE Martin | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:42:87 | 249 | |
65 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:43:73 | 237 | |
66 | KOMURIAN Baptiste | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:43:81 | 236 | |
67 | LABBE Alexandre | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:50:66 | 153 | |
68 | DI GRANDE Charles | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
69 | MIRAOUI Khaled | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
70 | LIGHTOWLER George | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | LEMOUSSU Thibaut | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |