Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 29 Mai 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:53:40 | 1047 | |
2 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:54:81 | 1031 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:55:56 | 1022 | |
4 | THEILMANN Oria | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:59:47 | 977 | |
5 | CUNCI Clara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:01:10 | 959 | |
6 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:02:93 | 939 | |
7 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:04:75 | 919 | |
8 | DERRADJI Rania | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:05:19 | 914 | |
9 | M'HIRI Rania | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:05:22 | 913 | |
10 | SCHNEIDER Louise | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:05:65 | 909 | |
11 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:07:62 | 887 | |
12 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:07:93 | 884 | |
13 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:09:75 | 864 | |
14 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:10:55 | 856 | |
15 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:11:15 | 850 | |
16 | GOETZ Ilona | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:11:59 | 845 | |
17 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:12:16 | 839 | |
18 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:14:13 | 818 | |
19 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:14:83 | 811 | |
20 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:15:48 | 804 | |
21 | DOMINIQUE Sarah | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:16:62 | 793 | |
22 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:16:95 | 789 | |
23 | GELIG Lisa | 2004 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:17:52 | 784 | |
24 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:17:87 | 780 | |
25 | HASAPIS Tea | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:21:62 | 743 | |
26 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:22:91 | 730 | |
27 | GARCZYNSKI Patricia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:23:73 | 722 | |
28 | TOULET Cécile | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:26:18 | 698 | |
29 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:26:59 | 694 | |
30 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:26:59 | 694 | |
31 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:27:62 | 684 | |
32 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:28:15 | 679 | |
33 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:28:83 | 673 | |
34 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:29:28 | 669 | |
35 | BOEHLER Clemence | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:29:93 | 663 | |
36 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:30:93 | 653 | |
37 | ESTEVE Charlotte | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:31:02 | 653 | |
38 | SARACCI Melisa | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:31:40 | 649 | |
39 | GITTON Cindy | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:32:34 | 640 | |
40 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:32:82 | 636 | |
41 | COURMONT Orlane | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:34:80 | 618 | |
42 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:35:53 | 612 | |
43 | RAMBO Maelis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:36:00 | 607 | |
44 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:37:99 | 590 | |
45 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:38:24 | 588 | |
46 | METZGER Camille | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:38:49 | 585 | |
47 | FLEICK Alexa | 2004 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 3:38:85 | 582 | |
48 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:39:03 | 581 | |
49 | NEUVILLE Lina | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:39:65 | 575 | |
50 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:39:67 | 575 | |
51 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:40:53 | 568 | |
52 | WALTER Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:40:96 | 564 | |
53 | DREYER Lauriane | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 3:41:25 | 561 | |
54 | GUTMANN Lison | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:44:06 | 537 | |
55 | CRASSO Oriane | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:44:72 | 532 | |
56 | OSTERMANN Claire | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:46:59 | 516 | |
57 | FLORIANT Salomé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:46:69 | 516 | |
58 | REISS Clara | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:47:56 | 508 | |
59 | SARAZIN Cléa | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:48:97 | 497 | |
60 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:49:11 | 496 | |
61 | DANARD Sabrina | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:51:26 | 479 | |
62 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:53:15 | 464 | |
63 | STAATH Emma | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 3:54:81 | 451 | |
64 | LUDWIG Dana | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:55:80 | 443 | |
65 | GENATIO Lilou | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 3:58:26 | 425 | |
66 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:58:43 | 424 | |
67 | PIERREZ Jade | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 4:00:00 | 412 | |
68 | STITI Ines | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:02:53 | 394 | |
69 | KRUST Manon | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:05:72 | 371 | |
70 | JACOB Louann | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:08:08 | 355 | |
71 | COTIGA Isabella | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:08:75 | 350 | |
72 | ALIHAMIDI Maelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:09:56 | 345 | |
73 | SCHREIBER Célia | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:10:81 | 336 | |
74 | SIMONNIN Jeanne | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 4:19:90 | 279 | |
75 | WALTER Océane | 2004 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 4:20:64 | 274 | |
76 | SPYROPOULOS Anna | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
77 | DIEBOLD Zoe | 2004 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
78 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
79 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
80 | DUNCKEL Chloé | 2004 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | - | Disq. |