Régionale
KAYSERSBERG
Le Dimanche 07 Fevrier 2016
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRANCHEREAU Quentin | 1990 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:46 | 1037 | |
2 | DEROUET Nicolas | 1973 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:59:60 | 1028 | |
3 | WALTHER Jean | 1970 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:01:28 | 1013 | |
4 | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1000 | |
5 | MANCIOT Lionel | 1967 | US TOUL | FRA | 1:02:01 | 991 | |
6 | DIDIERLAURENT Maxime | 1989 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 0:59:39 | 975 | |
7 | OTT Benjamin | 1983 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:86 | 972 | |
8 | GILLAIN Frédéric | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:58 | 938 | |
9 | TERVER Jean | 1990 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:01:02 | 924 | |
10 | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:08:89 | 919 | |
11 | HENCK Laurent | 1982 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:77 | 913 | |
12 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:02:57 | 909 | |
13 | LEQUIN Bruno | 1968 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:06:16 | 869 | |
14 | DHAUSSY Adrien | 1987 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:07 | 862 | |
15 | MULLER Laurent | 1974 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:05:14 | 861 | |
16 | MEYER Johan | 1970 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:06:45 | 861 | |
17 | MORITZ Jonathan | 1989 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:03:14 | 860 | |
18 | ANDRES Frédéric | 1967 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:06:84 | 850 | |
19 | MOSSER Maurice | 1950 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:19:58 | 837 | |
20 | RETOURNARD Ludovic | 1983 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:62 | 828 | |
21 | LALLEMAND Philippe | 1965 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:09:94 | 823 | |
22 | DAGON Daniel | 1965 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:10:60 | 806 | |
23 | LAVERGNE Pierre | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:51 | 804 | |
24 | SEGER Kévin | 1991 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:05:49 | 792 | |
25 | CUENIN Benjamin | 1980 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:07:01 | 781 | |
26 | VERROUST Gregoire | 1984 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:67 | 770 | |
27 | CENTLIVRE Gilles | 1973 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:09:37 | 743 | |
28 | MULLER Herve | 1983 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:09:08 | 704 | |
29 | BARRAT Alexis | 1965 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:14:91 | 696 | |
30 | RIMENSBERGER Markus | 1955 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:22:00 | 679 | |
31 | BARRIER Arnaud | 1976 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:12:26 | 668 | |
32 | KISTLER Luc | 1965 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:16:49 | 657 | |
33 | BAGUEREY Sebastien | 1984 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:11:59 | 638 | |
34 | STAUB Lucien | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:17:27 | 638 | |
35 | CORBANESE Pascal | 1969 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 1:15:27 | 630 | |
36 | DROESCH Olivier | 1967 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:36 | 628 | |
37 | JOST Sébastien | 1969 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:15:84 | 616 | |
38 | GROSS Alexandre | 1989 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:77 | 598 | |
39 | CORNEC Gilles | 1966 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:19:49 | 587 | |
40 | COTE Florian | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:80 | 572 | |
41 | TSCHAN Jean-Gilles | 1964 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:71 | 560 | |
42 | PERIGAULT Thierry | 1963 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:21:12 | 551 | |
43 | CLAVIER Benoit | 1980 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:17:22 | 522 | |
44 | SCHAFF Marcel | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:30:40 | 503 | |
45 | ROTH Romain | 1985 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:17:26 | 502 | |
46 | GUTLEBEN François | 1952 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:33:87 | 439 | |
47 | DRAPIER Claude | 1936 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 2:06:42 | 429 | |
48 | MUROS LE ROUZIC Erwan | 1972 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 1:23:94 | 404 | |
49 | RISSE David | 1971 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:35:65 | 234 | |
50 | LUSTRAT Frédéric | 1981 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 1:37:98 | 156 | |
51 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
52 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |