Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:50 | 1110 | |
2 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:57 | 1051 | |
3 | BOUSHILA Mouheb | 1996 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:02:59 | 1050 | |
4 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:02:68 | 1048 | |
5 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:03:06 | 1037 | |
6 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:65 | 1021 | |
7 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:79 | 1017 | |
8 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:04:76 | 990 | |
9 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:93 | 958 | |
10 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:06:01 | 956 | |
11 | MESSAOUDI Hansel | 1992 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:06:77 | 936 | |
12 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:07:94 | 905 | |
13 | BASTIAN Maxime | 1997 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:08:25 | 897 | |
14 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:52 | 890 | |
15 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:08:55 | 889 | |
16 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:08:98 | 878 | |
17 | GITTON Louis | 1997 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:21 | 872 | |
18 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:55 | 863 | |
19 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:10:71 | 834 | |
20 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:74 | 833 | |
21 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:87 | 830 | |
22 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:43 | 816 | |
23 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:11:94 | 803 | |
24 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:13:30 | 770 | |
25 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:13:32 | 769 | |
26 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:13:57 | 763 | |
27 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:13:91 | 755 | |
28 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:14:66 | 737 | |
29 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:02 | 729 | |
30 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:15:17 | 725 | |
31 | FRANIATTE Jérêmy | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 1:15:53 | 717 | |
32 | ADELER Nicolas | 2001 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:17:02 | 683 | |
33 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:17:52 | 671 | |
34 | SELVAN Mathias | 1995 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:04 | 637 | |
35 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:20:23 | 611 | |
36 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:20:28 | 610 | |
37 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:20:57 | 604 | |
38 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:22:77 | 558 | |
39 | MIRAOUI Khaled | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:24:28 | 527 | |
40 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:36 | 526 | |
41 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:27:98 | 456 | |
42 | PAYET Clément | 2001 | CN PANON | FRA | 1:30:97 | 402 | |
43 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:32:26 | 380 | |
44 | REEB Xavier | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:33:01 | 367 | |
45 | MORINIERE Ewann | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:33:63 | 357 | |
46 | MARX Thibaut | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:37:31 | 299 | |
47 | FARIS Adam | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:38:30 | 284 | |
48 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:38:38 | 283 | |
49 | HAMMAMI Youssef | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:38:97 | 274 | |
50 | VIALLON Nino | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:39:42 | 268 | |
51 | CORNEC Colin | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:52:83 | 111 | |
52 | MONMONCEAU Noah | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:00:39 | 52 | |
53 | NONNENMACHER Samuel | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:12:32 | 4 | |
54 | OUNES Mohamed | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:19:93 | 1 | |
55 | YOUSSEF Mahmoud | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
56 | PEROZ Tom | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | BOHEC Malo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | FAUST Frédéric | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HENRIQUE Laurent | 1975 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |