Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LESAUNIER Laura | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:12:91 | 970 | |
2 | HUMBERT Fiona | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:12:93 | 970 | |
3 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:48 | 955 | |
4 | ADOUM Myriam | 1992 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:13:90 | 944 | |
5 | SEDRUE Marina | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:14:29 | 934 | |
6 | M'HIRI Rania | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 1:14:87 | 919 | |
7 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:19:25 | 809 | |
8 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:71 | 798 | |
9 | BENEDIC Chiara | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:20:38 | 782 | |
10 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:21:37 | 759 | |
11 | ELKAIM Cynthia | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:22:05 | 743 | |
12 | PASTRES Lena | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:22:07 | 742 | |
13 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:22:14 | 741 | |
14 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:03 | 697 | |
15 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:24:19 | 694 | |
16 | LINDAUER Emma | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:24:31 | 691 | |
17 | PASQUET Aurélie | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:67 | 683 | |
18 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:25:90 | 656 | |
19 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:26:07 | 652 | |
20 | BERNARD Lou | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:27:60 | 619 | |
21 | JOUBAUD Aude | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:50 | 580 | |
22 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:29:58 | 578 | |
23 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:31:05 | 548 | |
24 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:35:24 | 468 | |
25 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:36:46 | 446 | |
26 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:36:67 | 442 | |
27 | MATHIEU Bérangère | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:37:33 | 430 | |
28 | PLISSON Pauline | 1999 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:37:88 | 421 | |
29 | GLESSER Capucine | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:38:76 | 405 | |
30 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:39:47 | 393 | |
31 | GAUTHIER Camille | 1996 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:39:67 | 390 | |
32 | MULLER Margaux | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:41:47 | 360 | |
33 | HUBER Maélia | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:42:53 | 343 | |
34 | CANGEMI Angelica | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:43:49 | 328 | |
35 | DREYER Tilly | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:44:32 | 316 | |
36 | KOFFLER Mathilde | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:46:07 | 290 | |
37 | WALTER Charlotte | 2004 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:46:36 | 285 | |
38 | SPYROPOULOS Anna | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:01:06 | 113 | |
39 | OSTERMANN Claire | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:06:13 | 72 | |
40 | HAMM Margaux | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:09:94 | 47 | |
41 | LUDWIG Dana | 2004 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:10:13 | 46 | |
42 | MEKROUD Ines | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:19:79 | 7 | |
43 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |