Départementale
SCHILTIGHEIM
Du Samedi 23 Janvier 2016 au Dimanche 24 Janvier 2016
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CONRAD Luana | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:33:67 | 1042 | |
2 | HILLBRAND Léa | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:36:38 | 1005 | |
3 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:37:12 | 996 | |
4 | WEISS Marie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:38:09 | 983 | |
5 | LOB Caroline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:39:94 | 959 | |
6 | RUNG Eva | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:41:59 | 937 | |
7 | TISLER Romane | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:42:08 | 931 | |
8 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:42:17 | 930 | |
9 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:42:74 | 923 | |
10 | REEB Roxanne | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:42:90 | 921 | |
11 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:43:50 | 913 | |
12 | MESSAOUDI Lauralee | 1994 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 2:43:83 | 909 | |
13 | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:44:23 | 904 | |
14 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:46:18 | 880 | |
15 | HAUBTMANN Lise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:46:30 | 878 | |
16 | FREUND Margot | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:47:33 | 865 | |
17 | TICHON Charlotte | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:52:15 | 807 | |
18 | VILLANOVA Celine | 1996 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:52:49 | 803 | |
19 | FAUST Alexia | 1990 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:53:86 | 787 | |
20 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:56:12 | 761 | |
21 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:56:47 | 757 | |
22 | DUBOIN Elsa | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:57:45 | 745 | |
23 | POTHIER Louise | 2001 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:57:81 | 741 | |
24 | SCHNEIDER Lara | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:58:50 | 733 | |
25 | BURGEL Tiffany | 1999 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:59:04 | 727 | |
26 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:00:10 | 715 | |
27 | MEYER Ludivine | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:01:36 | 701 | |
28 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:02:82 | 685 | |
29 | WEIDMANN Margaux | 2004 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:03:69 | 676 | |
30 | DE MURCIA Jeanne | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 3:04:45 | 668 | |
31 | SILLETTA Francesca | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:10:46 | 604 | |
32 | GUILLAUMONT Emilie | 2002 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:11:40 | 595 | |
33 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:13:05 | 578 | |
34 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:13:16 | 577 | |
35 | GHIA Mattea | 2001 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:15:38 | 555 | |
36 | KNEUBUHLER Cécilia | 2004 | NC LUNEVILLE | FRA | 3:18:14 | 528 | |
37 | PITCHON Véronique | 1962 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |