Régionale
HAUTEPIERRE
Du Samedi 02 Fevrier 2008 au Dimanche 03 Fevrier 2008
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROMBACHER Joana | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:29:51 | 1124 | |
2 | MEYER Elodie | 1990 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:32:09 | 1086 | |
3 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:36:13 | 1029 | |
4 | SCHMITT Manon | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:41:58 | 955 | |
5 | RISS Leana | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:42:21 | 946 | |
6 | STEINMETZ Elise | 1990 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:42:43 | 944 | |
7 | HOMMEL Pauline | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:43:13 | 934 | |
8 | STERN Roxane | 1993 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:43:23 | 933 | |
9 | HOFFMANN Mathilde | 1994 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 2:45:43 | 904 | |
10 | PERRIN Anaïs | 1994 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:47:64 | 875 | |
11 | BOCCI Euphélie | 1992 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:48:62 | 863 | |
12 | BURG Bénédicte | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:51:33 | 829 | |
13 | SIEGWALD Laura | 1992 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:51:60 | 825 | |
14 | LIETAERT Juliette | 1994 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:52:30 | 817 | |
15 | CHALAL Hania-Sabrina | 1992 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:52:70 | 812 | |
16 | NUNHOLD Caroline | 1994 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:52:91 | 809 | |
17 | PLOUCHARD Emilie | 1993 | SNI GUEBWILLER | FRA | 2:53:17 | 806 | |
18 | GONZALEZ Julie | 1993 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:54:07 | 795 | |
19 | MARTZ Camille | 1992 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 2:54:51 | 789 | |
20 | KROMBERGER Marine | 1992 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:55:18 | 781 | |
21 | DANGUEL Julie | 1994 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:55:42 | 778 | |
22 | TABETE Sanae | 1991 | SN STRASBOURG | FRA | 2:55:96 | 772 | |
23 | SCHICKLIN Emma | 1993 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 2:56:68 | 763 | |
24 | MEYER Aurélie | 1992 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:02:99 | 689 | |
25 | WIRTH Margot | 1992 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:03:89 | 679 | |
26 | ADOUM Anaïs | 1994 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 3:07:30 | 641 | |
27 | WELTZ Cynthia | 1994 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 3:07:89 | 635 | |
28 | MULLER Elsa | 1993 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:09:05 | 622 | |
29 | DE PIN Eva | 1990 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:10:63 | 605 | |
30 | LAFRETTE Presilia | 1993 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:12:96 | 581 | |
31 | GERARD Clara | 1994 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:16:29 | 546 | |
32 | BRAND Caroline | 1985 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:18:94 | 520 | |
33 | CANEVET Maud | 1989 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:30:16 | 415 | |
34 | KARRER Elisabeth | 1994 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | RABOUIL Géraldine | 1988 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | CAHEN Jeanne | 1993 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | - | Disq. |