Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:08:47 | 1227 | |
2 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:51 | 1211 | |
3 | CHASSAGNE Constant | 1994 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:26 | 1199 | |
4 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:10:72 | 1192 | |
5 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:10:83 | 1190 | |
6 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:11:58 | 1178 | |
7 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:69 | 1177 | |
8 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:12:46 | 1165 | |
9 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:12:82 | 1159 | |
10 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:12:88 | 1158 | |
11 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:13:17 | 1153 | |
12 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:13:57 | 1147 | |
13 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:13:62 | 1147 | |
14 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:51 | 1117 | |
15 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:16:09 | 1109 | |
16 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:58 | 1101 | |
17 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:16:60 | 1101 | |
18 | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:16:73 | 1099 | |
19 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:17:96 | 1080 | |
20 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:18:29 | 1075 | |
21 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:30 | 1075 | |
22 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:19:07 | 1064 | |
23 | GLATRE Thomas | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:19:43 | 1058 | |
24 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:19:63 | 1056 | |
25 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:19:92 | 1051 | |
26 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:19:94 | 1051 | |
27 | VAUDOU Valentin | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:11 | 1048 | |
28 | VOISIN Aymeric | 1998 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:20:13 | 1048 | |
29 | CHANUSSOT Etienne | 1999 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:20:33 | 1045 | |
30 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:20:64 | 1041 | |
31 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:78 | 1039 | |
32 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:86 | 1037 | |
33 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:20:99 | 1035 | |
34 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:21:15 | 1033 | |
35 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:21:31 | 1031 | |
36 | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:21:35 | 1030 | |
37 | MORHAIN Brice | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:21:40 | 1029 | |
38 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 2:21:56 | 1027 | |
39 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:21:74 | 1024 | |
40 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:23:40 | 1000 | |
41 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:23:49 | 999 | |
42 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:23:52 | 999 | |
43 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:23:59 | 998 | |
44 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:23:63 | 997 | |
45 | GIRARDET Noe | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:23:98 | 992 | |
46 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 2:24:36 | 987 | |
47 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:24:71 | 982 | |
48 | DARLEY Gatien | 2001 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:25:48 | 971 | |
49 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:25:72 | 967 | |
50 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:26:52 | 956 | |
51 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:26:67 | 954 | |
52 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:87 | 951 | |
53 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:26:96 | 950 | |
54 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:28:03 | 935 | |
55 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:28:95 | 922 | |
56 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 2:29:27 | 917 | |
57 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:29:27 | 917 | |
58 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:29:36 | 916 | |
59 | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:29:42 | 915 | |
60 | BLANC Enzo | 2002 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:30:43 | 901 | |
61 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:30:45 | 901 | |
62 | CERAVOLO Mathis | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 2:30:90 | 895 | |
63 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:31:07 | 893 | |
64 | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:31:26 | 890 | |
65 | SANNA Louis | 2001 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 2:31:28 | 890 | |
66 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:31:58 | 886 | |
67 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:31:79 | 883 | |
68 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 2:32:39 | 875 | |
69 | MARCHER Lucas | 2002 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 2:32:63 | 872 | |
70 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 2:32:94 | 867 | |
71 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:34:94 | 841 | |
72 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 2:38:63 | 793 | |
73 | SKLADZIEN Victor | 2002 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
74 | GONIN Bérenger | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 2:04:61 | 1290 | |
2 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:08:02 | 1235 | |
3 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:08:06 | 1234 | |
4 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:10:20 | 1200 | |
5 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:10:74 | 1191 | |
6 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:11:82 | 1174 | |
7 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:11:86 | 1174 | |
8 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:12:10 | 1170 | |
9 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:12:23 | 1168 | |
10 | WITTNER Xavier | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:14:45 | 1134 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GOYEAUD Théo | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:15:18 | 1123 | |
2 | THOREMBEY SUCHET Hugo | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:15:56 | 1117 | |
3 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:15:72 | 1114 | |
4 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:16:00 | 1110 | |
5 | FAYON Quentin | 1997 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 2:16:82 | 1098 | |
6 | MEGHEZ Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:17:06 | 1094 | |
7 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 2:17:22 | 1092 | |
8 | PACAUD Jean-baptiste | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 2:18:70 | 1069 | |
9 | DEROUBAIX Hugo | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 2:21:41 | 1029 | |
10 | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 2:20:04 | 1049 | |
2 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 2:22:76 | 1010 | |
3 | DARLEY Gatien | 2001 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 2:23:85 | 994 | |
4 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:24:09 | 990 | |
5 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 2:24:31 | 987 | |
6 | NIEDERLAENDER Nathan | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:26:04 | 963 | |
7 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:27 | 959 | |
8 | DAMPENON Julien | 2001 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 2:27:29 | 945 | |
9 | WAGNER Gabin | 2002 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 2:28:27 | 931 | |
10 | ANTOINE Thibault | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:30:41 | 902 |