Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 18 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:08:36 | 1173 | |
2 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:09:47 | 1164 | |
3 | VUILLEMIN Thomas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:10:93 | 1151 | |
4 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:11:80 | 1144 | |
5 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:12:75 | 1136 | |
6 | GARCIN Armand | 1998 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:13:66 | 1128 | |
7 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:14:06 | 1125 | |
8 | MACHURET Tony | 2000 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:15:03 | 1116 | |
9 | DES BOSCS Arnaud | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:15:05 | 1116 | |
10 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 4:15:66 | 1111 | |
11 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:16:53 | 1104 | |
12 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:16:98 | 1100 | |
13 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:17:26 | 1098 | |
14 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 4:17:70 | 1094 | |
15 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 4:18:13 | 1091 | |
16 | SAUDER Arthur | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:18:19 | 1090 | |
17 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:18:49 | 1088 | |
18 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:19:13 | 1082 | |
19 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:20:45 | 1071 | |
20 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:21:20 | 1065 | |
21 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:22:09 | 1058 | |
22 | BRILLIARD Théo | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:22:16 | 1057 | |
23 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:22:18 | 1057 | |
24 | VERNE Olivier | 1999 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:22:48 | 1055 | |
25 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 4:23:08 | 1050 | |
26 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 4:23:37 | 1047 | |
27 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:24:02 | 1042 | |
28 | WALTZING Loic | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:26:40 | 1023 | |
29 | LIBOZ Maxence | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:26:78 | 1020 | |
30 | BRIDAY Joan | 2000 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:27:51 | 1014 | |
31 | VERHOEVEN Tanguy | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:27:69 | 1012 | |
32 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:29:06 | 1001 | |
33 | AMBARTSOUNIAN Samvel | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:29:38 | 999 | |
34 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:30:58 | 989 | |
35 | LOURET Enzo | 2002 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 4:30:71 | 988 | |
36 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:31:07 | 985 | |
37 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 4:31:11 | 985 | |
38 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:31:66 | 981 | |
39 | PONGE Lucas | 2002 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 4:31:92 | 979 | |
40 | ADAM Robin | 2000 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:31:95 | 978 | |
41 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 4:32:48 | 974 | |
42 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:32:66 | 973 | |
43 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:32:91 | 971 | |
44 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:33:42 | 967 | |
45 | GILLET Baptiste | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:34:14 | 961 | |
46 | MILA Hugo | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:34:20 | 961 | |
47 | BERNOT Titouan | 2002 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:36:74 | 941 | |
48 | DURIEUX Yannick | 2002 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:36:84 | 940 | |
49 | GIRARDET Samy | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:37:18 | 938 | |
50 | WERHANN Zachary | 2002 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 4:38:49 | 928 | |
51 | REBOUCHE Valentin | 2000 | USB LONGWY NATATION | FRA | 4:38:71 | 926 | |
52 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 4:38:77 | 925 | |
53 | SCHWARTZ Thibault | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:39:54 | 919 | |
54 | LARTOT Louis | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 4:39:92 | 917 | |
55 | GLATRE Nicolas | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 4:40:46 | 912 | |
56 | POMMERETTE Hugo | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:40:87 | 909 | |
57 | ALKAN Kilian | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:41:23 | 907 | |
58 | MERZÉ Alexis | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:41:24 | 907 | |
59 | BOTA Maxence | 2002 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 4:41:54 | 904 | |
60 | MARBAIS Julian | 2002 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 4:41:99 | 901 | |
61 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:42:35 | 898 | |
62 | BRANDT Quentin | 2002 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 4:42:68 | 896 | |
63 | LANDEAU Antonin | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 4:43:44 | 890 | |
64 | DE BONALD Maxime | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 4:44:00 | 886 | |
65 | GRONDIN Florent | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 4:44:46 | 882 | |
66 | BALLEREAU Mark | 2001 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 4:45:22 | 877 | |
67 | GOUGE Julien | 2001 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:45:69 | 873 | |
68 | GEORGES Eliott | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 4:47:19 | 862 | |
69 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:52:67 | 822 | |
70 | GROMADA Jules | 2002 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:56:58 | 794 | |
71 | BRIGNON Florian | 2002 | ENTENTE DELLE ETUEFFONT N 99 | FRA | 5:03:27 | 747 | |
72 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:54:40 | 1297 | |
2 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 3:56:89 | 1275 | |
3 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 3:59:20 | 1254 | |
4 | CHEVALIER Aymeric | 1995 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 4:06:64 | 1188 | |
5 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 4:08:01 | 1176 | |
6 | CORNEC Benjamin | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 4:08:27 | 1174 | |
7 | BARTHELEMY Marc-Edouard | 1995 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 4:08:52 | 1172 | |
8 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:08:64 | 1171 | |
9 | BECELLA Lucas | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | - | Disq. | |
10 | SINISCALCO Tristan | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | - | Disq. |