Natathlon départemental - HAUT-RHIN [1]

Départementale

COLMAR

Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Papillon Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 ROUSSET France 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:32:16 1051
2 BAILLY Lea 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:33:75 965
3 BUTZ Julie 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:12 945
4 BUTZ Sarah 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:34:99 900
5 CHAIB Alexiane 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:35:02 899
6 MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:35:16 891
7 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:36:82 808
8 BROUTIN Mathilde 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:37:22 789
9 GASSER Marie 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:56 773
10 LE BIHAN Barbara 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:39:27 694
11 RIEG Camille 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:43 686
12 LE FLEM Melanie 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:39:85 668
13 ESCHBACH Marion 1995 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:39:89 666
14 SCHUSTER Svetlana 1995 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:40:20 652
15 SCHMITT Valentine 1996 SR CERNAY FRA 0:40:58 636
16 GROSCLAUDE Julie 1996 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:41:27 606
17 DIERSTEIN Camille 1995 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:41:80 584
18 LELIEVRE Camille 1996 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:42:11 571
19 BUHRKE Héléna 1995 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:42:32 563
20 CUNEY Elea 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:50 555
21 ERHARD Tatiana 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:43:65 510
22 FRANCOIS Cécile 1995 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:43:98 497
23 SANNA-GRAFF Esther 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:64 472
24 FOHRER Dorianne 1995 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:95 461
25 PLOUCHARD Sarah 1996 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:45:22 451
26 ELTZER Marie 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:46:33 412
27 SCHNATZ Coralie 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:46:72 398
28 DIDIERJEAN Lucie 1995 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:46:79 396
29 WEBER Gwenn 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:47:24 381
30 GERARD Déborah 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:69 366
31 TRUNK Lisa 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:47:73 364
32 MILLET Gwendoline 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 0:47:99 356
33 WASSNER Emma 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:48:16 350
34 NAVARRE Caroline 1995 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:48:94 326
35 TODOROVIC Jovanna 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:49:73 302
36 ERHARD Armelle 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:50:69 274
37 BRODIER Lucie 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:05 264
38 DIDIERLAURENT Clara 1995 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:59:82 76
39 MILLION Zoe 1996 SR COLMAR FRA - Disq.
40 GENTZBITTEL Flora 1995 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.
41 WAGNER Inès 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
42 CHRETIEN Florine 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.