Natathlon départemental - HAUT-RHIN [1]

Départementale

COLMAR

Le Dimanche 27 Janvier 2008

Bassin de 25m

50 Brasse Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 BUTZ Julie 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:40:55 929
2 LELIEVRE Camille 1996 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:41:92 870
3 LE FLEM Melanie 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:42:04 865
4 BAILLY Lea 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:33 853
5 SCHULTZ Manon 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:42 849
6 BUTZ Sarah 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:44 848
7 ROUSSET France 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:42:65 840
8 GASSER Marie 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:43:58 801
9 FRANCOIS Cécile 1995 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:43:97 786
10 BROUTIN Mathilde 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:32 772
11 MEYER-SAUVAGE Jeanne 1996 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 0:44:51 764
12 SCHMITT Valentine 1996 SR CERNAY FRA 0:44:56 762
13 CHAIB Alexiane 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:44:62 760
14 SCHUSTER Svetlana 1995 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:45:90 710
15 FOHRER Dorianne 1995 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:45:99 706
16 LE BIHAN Barbara 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:46:60 683
17 SCHNATZ Coralie 1995 SR COLMAR FRA 0:47:86 637
18 GROSCLAUDE Julie 1996 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:47:93 634
19 DIDIERJEAN Lucie 1995 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:48:09 629
20 ESCHBACH Marion 1995 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:49:17 590
21 BUHRKE Héléna 1995 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:49:18 590
22 PLOUCHARD Sarah 1996 SNI GUEBWILLER FRA 0:50:24 554
23 RIEG Camille 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:51:04 527
24 MILLION Zoe 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:51:56 510
25 NAVARRE Caroline 1995 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:51:77 503
26 SANNA-GRAFF Esther 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:51:95 497
27 TODOROVIC Jovanna 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:52:19 490
28 BRODIER Lucie 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:52:43 482
29 ELTZER Marie 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:52:55 478
30 DIERSTEIN Camille 1995 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:52:68 474
31 TRUNK Lisa 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:53:03 463
32 ERHARD Armelle 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:53:29 455
33 ERHARD Tatiana 1995 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:45 450
34 GERARD Déborah 1996 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:53:83 439
35 CUNEY Elea 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:20 428
36 MILLET Gwendoline 1995 SR CERNAY FRA 0:55:51 390
37 WEBER Gwenn 1996 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:56:38 366
38 WASSNER Emma 1996 SR COLMAR FRA 0:56:82 354
39 DIDIERLAURENT Clara 1995 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:09 346
40 WAGNER Inès 1996 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA - Disq.
41 CHRETIEN Florine 1996 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
42 GENTZBITTEL Flora 1995 SR CERNAY FRA - Disq.