Régionale
SÉLESTAT
Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:48 | 1123 | |
2 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:04 | 1029 | |
3 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:41 | 1007 | |
4 | MOSSER Lucas | 1995 | CN CACHAN | FRA | 0:32:32 | 955 | |
5 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:65 | 881 | |
6 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:14 | 855 | |
7 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:38 | 789 | |
8 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:36:05 | 755 | |
9 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:36:26 | 745 | |
10 | MARQUIS Matthieu | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:36:75 | 720 | |
11 | FRANCISCO Florian | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:53 | 683 | |
12 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:61 | 679 | |
13 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:01 | 660 | |
14 | TONNELIER Maxime | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:38:23 | 649 | |
15 | BUHR Aurélien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:38:53 | 635 | |
16 | ANDLAUER Dorian | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:43:28 | 435 | |
17 | DURAK Ibrahim | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:43:44 | 429 | |
18 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:44:97 | 373 | |
19 | WALTER Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:48:03 | 272 | |
20 | STEIN Antoine | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:51:17 | 185 | |
21 | MULLER Benoit | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:51:59 | 175 | |
22 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:51:88 | 168 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:76 | 1106 | |
2 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1047 | |
3 | BLACHNIK Jeremiasz | 1999 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 0:31:57 | 998 | |
4 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:45 | 892 | |
5 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:98 | 863 | |
6 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:27 | 795 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MARQUIS Matthieu | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:43 | 787 | |
2 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:35:54 | 781 | |
3 | FRANCISCO Florian | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:41 | 688 | |
4 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:39:76 | 580 | |
5 | BUHR Aurélien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | TONNELIER Maxime | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:37:70 | 674 | |
2 | ANDLAUER Dorian | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:43:11 | 441 | |
3 | MARIE Basile | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:44:12 | 403 | |
4 | WALTER Emilien | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:50:16 | 211 | |
5 | KELLER Tanguy | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:19 | 138 | |
6 | MULLER Benoit | 2004 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:53:93 | 123 |