Régionale
SÉLESTAT
Du Samedi 19 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 20 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PHEDOL Swan | 1996 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:54:58 | 1215 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:55:63 | 1196 | |
3 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:56:43 | 1182 | |
4 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:59:70 | 1126 | |
5 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:81 | 1008 | |
6 | THOMAS Corentin | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:07:15 | 1003 | |
7 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:14:39 | 890 | |
8 | MARQUIS Matthieu | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:93 | 822 | |
9 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 2:19:15 | 819 | |
10 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:20:06 | 806 | |
11 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:24:01 | 750 | |
12 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:26:38 | 718 | |
13 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:26:40 | 717 | |
14 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:27:25 | 706 | |
15 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:27:90 | 697 | |
16 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:30:18 | 667 | |
17 | SCHOTT Enzo | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:31:79 | 646 | |
18 | ANDRE Quentin | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:32:06 | 643 | |
19 | THOMAS Robin | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:32:06 | 643 | |
20 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:32:07 | 642 | |
21 | RICHERT Matthieu | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:32:69 | 635 | |
22 | ANDRIAMIHAJA Hasina | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:33:92 | 619 | |
23 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:35:36 | 601 | |
24 | SCHONLAUB Tim | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:37:81 | 571 | |
25 | VAUTRIN Noe | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:44:77 | 490 | |
26 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:45:81 | 478 | |
27 | FRANCISCO Florian | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:45:94 | 477 | |
28 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:46:15 | 474 | |
29 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:51:64 | 415 | |
30 | DURAK Ibrahim | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:52:87 | 403 | |
31 | GIRARDOT Martin | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:54:09 | 391 | |
32 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:54:19 | 390 | |
33 | DI GRANDE Charles | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:54:33 | 388 | |
34 | NEHRING Florian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 2:55:68 | 375 | |
35 | HASSENFORDER Florent | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:57:32 | 359 | |
36 | DIDIER Lucas | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:57:98 | 353 | |
37 | MORIS Adrien | 2004 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 3:00:83 | 326 | |
38 | RELLE Lucas | 2005 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:06:31 | 278 | |
39 | FIGARD Killian | 2005 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:06:52 | 276 | |
40 | MOZZICONACCI Romain | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:08:04 | 263 | |
41 | LORBER Baptiste | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:29:51 | 116 | |
42 | DERDINGER Nicolas | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 3:44:84 | 47 | |
43 | KLEIN Léo | 2004 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
44 | DERDINGER Arthur | 2003 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | - | Disq. | |
45 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOILEAU Samson | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:25 | 1168 | |
2 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:57:47 | 1164 | |
3 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:86 | 1040 | |
4 | THOMAS Corentin | 1998 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 2:07:55 | 996 | |
5 | MARQUIS Matthieu | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:18:37 | 831 | |
6 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:19:67 | 812 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SOUINIA Théo | 2001 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:20:25 | 803 | |
2 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:23:70 | 755 | |
3 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:25:58 | 729 | |
4 | AUBRY Loan | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 2:30:61 | 661 | |
5 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
6 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DI GRANDE Charles | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:47:13 | 463 | |
2 | SIEFFER Samy | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:48:03 | 454 | |
3 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:48:35 | 450 | |
4 | NUSS Arthur | 2004 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:51:95 | 412 | |
5 | DIDIER Lucas | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 2:59:68 | 337 | |
6 | NEHRING Florian | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. |