Régionale
OSTWALD
Le Samedi 08 Decembre 2007
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWENKER Yves | 1981 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:56:92 | 1055 | |
2 | OBACH Matthieu | 1981 | SN STE-MARIE-AUX-MINES | FRA | 0:58:47 | 1004 | |
3 | PARIS Anthony | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:59:51 | 971 | |
4 | BOCQUILLON Philippe | 1962 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 0:59:59 | 969 | |
5 | BOROCCO Thierry | 1964 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | |
6 | OESTERLE Olivier | 1976 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:01:13 | 921 | |
7 | HENCK Laurent | 1982 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:88 | 898 | |
8 | MOUSSAY Jean-Daniel | 1952 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:02:34 | 884 | |
9 | MULLER Franck | 1972 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:02:57 | 877 | |
10 | ZANIN Yves | 1982 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:20 | 858 | |
11 | POURCELOT Alain | 1966 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:03:35 | 854 | |
12 | MOUTON Alexandre | 1982 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:06:49 | 763 | |
13 | BERTSCH Christophe | 1970 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:07:01 | 749 | |
14 | BALANCA Sébastien | 1975 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:08:96 | 696 | |
15 | MAILLOT Christophe | 1968 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:09:60 | 679 | |
16 | LAPIERRE Nicolas | 1980 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:13:02 | 591 | |
17 | SANGERMANO Claude | 1953 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:13:71 | 575 | |
18 | BIETH Luc | 1981 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:14:05 | 566 | |
19 | GERARD Benoit | 1971 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:14:29 | 561 | |
20 | BERTRAND Denis | 1981 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:38 | 467 | |
21 | DIEBOLD Christian | 1957 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:20:72 | 417 | |
22 | FORTUNY Didier | 1967 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:22:30 | 385 | |
23 | VILLANOVA Gilles | 1959 | ASPTT STRASBOURG | FRA | 1:23:56 | 360 | |
24 | BAECHEL Eric | 1965 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:25:90 | 317 | |
25 | GUTKNECHT Eric | 1964 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:27:73 | 284 | |
26 | NAJI Abderrahmane | 1976 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:30:97 | 232 | |
27 | WIEST Jacques | 1927 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:45:52 | 62 | |
28 | FOULEY Christophe | 1969 | US RIS-ORANGIS | FRA | 1:46:60 | 53 | |
29 | MOSSER Maurice | 1950 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | YAX Benoit | 1961 | SARREBOURG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
31 | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |