Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 22 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:00:37 | 1173 | |
2 | JEHL Marina | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:04 | 1059 | |
3 | CHAIB Iseline | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:04:47 | 1046 | |
4 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:04:55 | 1043 | |
5 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:05:18 | 1024 | |
6 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:05:84 | 1005 | |
7 | PROBST Léa | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:18 | 995 | |
8 | ZUSSY Claire | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:06:67 | 980 | |
9 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:06:73 | 979 | |
10 | HORNY Séverine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:06:96 | 972 | |
11 | FAUX Colette | 1998 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:07:10 | 968 | |
12 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:55 | 955 | |
13 | STALTER Amanda | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:07:57 | 954 | |
14 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:08:00 | 942 | |
15 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:09:13 | 910 | |
16 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:26 | 907 | |
17 | GOLLENTZ Marie | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:10:14 | 882 | |
18 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:10:17 | 881 | |
19 | GIRARDET Lilou | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:10:40 | 875 | |
20 | GOLLENTZ Joanne | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:10:82 | 863 | |
21 | SPINNHIRNY Charlène | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:15 | 854 | |
22 | LEPRUN Lauren | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:11:53 | 844 | |
23 | MEYER Margaux | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:11:64 | 841 | |
24 | HARMUTH Claire | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:11:71 | 839 | |
25 | RAPP Manuela | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:11:72 | 839 | |
26 | COLLARD Camille | 1999 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:12:20 | 826 | |
27 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:12:36 | 822 | |
28 | COSTE Justine | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:67 | 814 | |
29 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:12:69 | 813 | |
30 | RAMBO Maelis | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:12:82 | 810 | |
31 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:12:84 | 809 | |
32 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:12:90 | 807 | |
33 | PATOUX Juliette | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:13:12 | 802 | |
34 | PREHU Léa | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:13:39 | 795 | |
35 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:03 | 778 | |
36 | HERTRICH Laure | 2000 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:14:31 | 771 | |
37 | BERLAMONT Eugénie | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:14:69 | 761 | |
38 | HIRSCHFELL Anne | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:14:77 | 759 | |
39 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:14:90 | 755 | |
40 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:15:12 | 750 | |
41 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:15:18 | 748 | |
42 | BERNARD Maya | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:16:01 | 727 | |
43 | GONZALEZ Camille | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:16:89 | 705 | |
44 | BERNARD Lou | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:16:90 | 705 | |
45 | GIRARDELLO Amélie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:17:85 | 682 | |
46 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:19:60 | 640 | |
47 | SARAZIN Cléa | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:19:71 | 638 | |
48 | BONJEAN Celia | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:19:79 | 636 | |
49 | DITNER Anna | 2004 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:05 | 630 | |
50 | DEHENNE Léa | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:20:76 | 613 | |
51 | SCHIFFER Mathilde | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:21:40 | 598 | |
52 | DIETRICH Capucine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:22:10 | 583 | |
53 | CLOTEAUX Camille | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:22:56 | 572 | |
54 | RITTER Margot | 2001 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:24:57 | 529 | |
55 | GROSSHAENY Clara | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:24:84 | 523 | |
56 | CHRIST Laetitia | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:25:46 | 510 | |
57 | STEHLE Lauryn | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:25:93 | 500 | |
58 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:09 | 497 | |
59 | DOTTORE Zoé | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:26:78 | 482 | |
60 | KRUST Manon | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:27:19 | 474 | |
61 | PIERREZ Jade | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:27:94 | 459 | |
62 | GRIENENBERGER Léa | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:28:14 | 455 | |
63 | UTARD Marie | 2004 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:28:68 | 444 | |
64 | STITI Ines | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:31:59 | 389 | |
65 | NEVEU Emma | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:31:77 | 386 | |
66 | CENTLIVRE Alizée | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:35:62 | 319 | |
67 | STANTINA Lucie | 1999 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:36:56 | 303 | |
68 | BIECHLIN Laure | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:37:08 | 295 | |
69 | SCHULL Emilie | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:42:06 | 221 | |
70 | BISSINGER Elena | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
71 | REISS Clara | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
72 | NAVILIAT Margot | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. |