Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 05 Decembre 2015 au Dimanche 06 Decembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:11 | 1209 | |
2 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:69 | 1172 | |
3 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:72 | 1170 | |
4 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:98 | 1154 | |
5 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:01 | 1152 | |
6 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:17 | 1142 | |
7 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:44 | 1125 | |
8 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:62 | 1114 | |
9 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:61 | 1055 | |
10 | LALLEMAND Bertrand | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1052 | |
11 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:30:73 | 1047 | |
12 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:94 | 1035 | |
13 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:16 | 1022 | |
14 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:21 | 1019 | |
15 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:25 | 1017 | |
16 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:35 | 1011 | |
17 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:74 | 988 | |
18 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:78 | 986 | |
19 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:32:39 | 951 | |
20 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:32:44 | 948 | |
21 | KLEIN Axel | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:32:77 | 930 | |
22 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:32:87 | 924 | |
23 | IONESCU Sergiu | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:32:95 | 920 | |
24 | JOUANLANNE Dorian | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:33:00 | 917 | |
25 | REMY Hugo | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:33:67 | 880 | |
26 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:33:85 | 870 | |
27 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:33:95 | 865 | |
28 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:17 | 853 | |
29 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:30 | 846 | |
30 | LEGRAND Guillaume | 1989 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 0:34:51 | 835 | |
31 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:35:18 | 800 | |
32 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:35:27 | 795 | |
33 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:35:54 | 781 | |
34 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:35:71 | 773 | |
35 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:35:80 | 768 | |
36 | EL IDRISSI Mohamed | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:37:44 | 687 | |
37 | FREY Thibaut | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:37:83 | 668 | |
38 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:38:39 | 642 | |
39 | SCHNELL Pierre | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:39:75 | 580 | |
40 | FREY Noé | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:40:90 | 531 | |
41 | DE MONTFUMAT Benjamin | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:44:73 | 381 | |
42 | LORBER Baptiste | 2002 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:46:50 | 320 | |
43 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:27:91 | 1222 | |
2 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:25 | 1200 | |
3 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:28:75 | 1168 | |
4 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:89 | 1159 | |
5 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:28:90 | 1159 | |
6 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:29:12 | 1145 | |
7 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:29:83 | 1101 | |
8 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 0:29:97 | 1093 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRANNITZ Paul | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:29:85 | 1100 | |
2 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:30:38 | 1068 | |
3 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:30:57 | 1057 | |
4 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:30:65 | 1052 | |
5 | WILHELM Léo | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:30:81 | 1043 | |
6 | LALLEMAND Bertrand | 1998 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:30:84 | 1041 | |
7 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:31:07 | 1027 | |
8 | MEINZOLT Clément | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:31:66 | 993 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:31:73 | 989 | |
2 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:31:87 | 981 | |
3 | MEYER Arthur | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:33:92 | 867 | |
4 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:03 | 861 | |
5 | DURRAC Kyllian | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:34:54 | 833 | |
6 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:34:66 | 827 | |
7 | FREY Nicolas | 2001 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:34:81 | 819 | |
8 | EL IDRISSI Mohamed | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |