Meeting des jeunes

Départementale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Dimanche 15 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

200 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SVABKOVA Alena 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:28:44 887
2 STANTINOVA Zuzana 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:29:25 876
3 REZNICKOVA Alena 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:35:76 788
4 RICHARD Cloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:40:21 731
5 BYSTRICKA Michaela 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:42:20 706
6 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:42:31 705
7 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 2:47:30 644
8 VACKOVA Natalie 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:50:05 612
9 TOMANOVA Ester 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 2:57:62 528
10 GARNIER Amandine 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 2:57:69 527
11 VANKOVA Barbora 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:02:26 479
12 RIHOVA Denisa 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:02:30 479
13 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:03:28 469
14 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:04:87 453
15 ISELIN Carla 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:04:87 453
16 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:05:28 449
17 NEYROLLES Léa 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:05:43 447
18 TRUNK Nina 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:09:49 408
19 ROY-ROLLET Alix 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:10:23 401
20 HOUMAIRE Cyndelle 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:10:28 401
21 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:11:20 392
22 HORTER Liberty-Belle 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:14:14 365
23 SRAILOVA Anna 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:15:35 355
24 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:16:89 341
25 SRPOVA Michaela 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:17:11 339
26 HANRIOT COLIN Chloé 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:17:90 333
27 ADRIAN Lou 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:19:82 316
28 SRPOVA Veronika 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 3:22:00 299
29 RINCK Leane 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 3:24:68 277
30 BUTZ Lison 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 3:32:08 223
31 HELM Nora 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 3:32:82 218
32 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:37:17 189
33 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:37:65 186
34 GROUBET Ambre 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 3:44:40 145
35 RAPP Lana 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 3:59:75 72
36 PFAUWADEL Elora 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 4:14:26 26
37 PERRET Elsa 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 4:44:00 1
38 TRINEROVA Lucie 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
39 AMBIEHL Solene 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA - Disq.
40 VELATOVA Andrea 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.