Meeting des jeunes

Départementale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Dimanche 15 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

100 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SVABKOVA Alena 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:08:84 918
2 BYSTRICKA Michaela 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:11:33 849
3 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:13:01 805
4 HANRIOT-COLIN Célia 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:13:98 779
5 RICHARD Cloé 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:14:77 759
6 VACKOVA Natalie 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:18:86 658
7 TOMANOVA Ester 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:19:45 644
8 NEYROLLES Léa 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:19:53 642
9 GARNIER Amandine 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:21:23 602
10 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:22:43 575
11 ROY-ROLLET Alix 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:22:95 564
12 MEYER Manon 2002 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:23:96 542
13 HOUMAIRE Cyndelle 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:24:20 536
14 VERMOYAL Sophie 2004 THANN OLYMPIC N FRA 1:24:22 536
15 GROSSHAENY Clara 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:24:28 535
16 VANKOVA Barbora 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:25:18 516
17 GALLERON Emilie 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:25:54 508
18 FORJONNEL Emilie 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:25:82 502
19 CHOMBART Mélia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:25:92 500
20 SRAILOVA Anna 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:27:19 474
21 SRPOVA Veronika 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:28:11 456
22 HORTER Liberty-Belle 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:28:32 451
23 ADRIAN Lou 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:28:60 446
24 TRUNK Nina 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:29:95 420
25 FOUREZ Aurelie 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:30:45 410
26 SRPOVA Michaela 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:30:69 406
27 BICART Lou-Anne 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:30:93 401
28 STITI Ines 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 1:31:50 391
29 LUINI Marisa 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:32:54 372
30 HANRIOT COLIN Chloé 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:33:01 363
31 GROUBET Ambre 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 1:34:26 342
32 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:34:40 339
33 BUTZ Lison 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:36:11 311
34 HELM Nora 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:37:26 292
35 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:37:82 283
36 MEYER Alicia 2005 DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS FRA 1:38:45 273
37 KUHN Emma 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:40:30 246
38 MANZ Alyssia 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:42:36 217
39 HAEZEBROUCK Elisa 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 1:43:43 202
40 RAPP Lana 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:44:57 187
41 BUECHER Julia 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:47:01 158
42 HELDERLE Carla 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:49:64 128
43 SCHAPPLER Eva 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 1:51:22 112
44 MUNIER Marine 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 1:55:35 75
45 GOETTELMANN Mathilde 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 1:56:49 66
46 SLEHOVEROVA Vanda 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 1:56:97 63
47 AZZOUZ Siena 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 1:59:58 45
48 PERRET Elsa 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:09:90 4
49 GANGLER Melina 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 2:16:70 1
50 BENLAKEHAL Melina 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 2:20:18 1
51 BOUACIDA Feriel 2007 SR CERNAY FRA 2:39:00 1
52 NAVILIAT Margot 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
53 VELATOVA Andrea 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
54 TRINEROVA Lucie 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
55 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.