Meeting des jeunes

Départementale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Dimanche 15 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 SVABKOVA Alena 2002 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:35:66 981
2 STANTINOVA Zuzana 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:36:47 938
3 BYSTRICKA Michaela 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:30 844
4 SCHAERER Laurine 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:15 754
5 TOMANOVA Ester 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:67 730
6 FOLZER Emilie 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:40:67 730
7 VACKOVA Natalie 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:75 726
8 PIERREJEAN Tiffany 2003 SR CERNAY FRA 0:42:00 669
9 RIHOVA Denisa 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:44:80 550
10 TRUNK Nina 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:44:84 548
11 SRPOVA Michaela 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:45:07 539
12 SRAILOVA Anna 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:45:39 526
13 VANKOVA Barbora 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:46:60 480
14 HELM Nora 2005 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:46:78 473
15 RINCK Leane 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 0:50:52 343
16 KUHN Emma 2004 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:52:24 290
17 KIEFFER Lianna 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:53:00 268
18 PERENO Alessia 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:53:90 244
19 CLO Elsa 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:54:54 227
20 HAEZEBROUCK Elisa 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:55:27 208
21 HANRIOT COLIN Chloé 2006 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:56:18 186
22 SLEHOVEROVA Vanda 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:56:33 183
23 EGMANN Elsa 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:57:34 160
24 SCHAPPLER Eva 2003 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:57:57 155
25 BUECHER Julia 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:57:81 150
26 RAPP Lana 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:58:00 146
27 ADRIAN Flore 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:58:79 130
28 HELDERLE Carla 2004 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:59:06 125
29 HOLZER Marie 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:59:08 124
30 RAMIS Natasha 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 1:00:18 104
31 MARQUIS-LORBER Mathilde 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:65 96
32 PFAUWADEL Elora 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:00:79 94
33 D'ONGHIA-VILLA Luna 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:00:79 94
34 KELLER Solene 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 1:02:55 66
35 PERRET Elsa 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 1:02:82 63
36 VELATOVA Andrea 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
37 GERARD Coline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
38 NAVILIAT Margot 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
39 TRINEROVA Lucie 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
40 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.