Départementale
TAGOLSHEIM
Le Dimanche 15 Novembre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SVABKOVA Alena | 2002 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:35:66 | 981 | |
2 | STANTINOVA Zuzana | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:36:47 | 938 | |
3 | BYSTRICKA Michaela | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:38:30 | 844 | |
4 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:40:15 | 754 | |
5 | FOLZER Emilie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:40:67 | 730 | |
6 | TOMANOVA Ester | 2003 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:67 | 730 | |
7 | VACKOVA Natalie | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:40:75 | 726 | |
8 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:42:00 | 669 | |
9 | RIHOVA Denisa | 2004 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:44:80 | 550 | |
10 | TRUNK Nina | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:44:84 | 548 | |
11 | SRPOVA Michaela | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:07 | 539 | |
12 | SRAILOVA Anna | 2006 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:45:39 | 526 | |
13 | VANKOVA Barbora | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:46:60 | 480 | |
14 | HELM Nora | 2005 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:46:78 | 473 | |
15 | RINCK Leane | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 0:50:52 | 343 | |
16 | KUHN Emma | 2004 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:52:24 | 290 | |
17 | KIEFFER Lianna | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:53:00 | 268 | |
18 | PERENO Alessia | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:53:90 | 244 | |
19 | CLO Elsa | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:54:54 | 227 | |
20 | HAEZEBROUCK Elisa | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 0:55:27 | 208 | |
21 | HANRIOT COLIN Chloé | 2006 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:56:18 | 186 | |
22 | SLEHOVEROVA Vanda | 2005 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | 0:56:33 | 183 | |
23 | EGMANN Elsa | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:57:34 | 160 | |
24 | SCHAPPLER Eva | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:57:57 | 155 | |
25 | BUECHER Julia | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:57:81 | 150 | |
26 | RAPP Lana | 2006 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:58:00 | 146 | |
27 | ADRIAN Flore | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:58:79 | 130 | |
28 | HELDERLE Carla | 2004 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 0:59:06 | 125 | |
29 | HOLZER Marie | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:08 | 124 | |
30 | RAMIS Natasha | 2006 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:00:18 | 104 | |
31 | MARQUIS-LORBER Mathilde | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:65 | 96 | |
32 | D'ONGHIA-VILLA Luna | 2006 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:79 | 94 | |
33 | PFAUWADEL Elora | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:00:79 | 94 | |
34 | KELLER Solene | 2005 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:02:55 | 66 | |
35 | PERRET Elsa | 2005 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:02:82 | 63 | |
36 | TRINEROVA Lucie | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
37 | DREYER Lauriane | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. | |
38 | VELATOVA Andrea | 2001 | CN BERRE MIXTES | FRA | - | Disq. | |
39 | GERARD Coline | 2007 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | NAVILIAT Margot | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | - | Disq. |