Meeting des jeunes

Départementale

TAGOLSHEIM

Le Dimanche 15 Novembre 2015

Bassin de 25m

50 Nage Libre Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 LEPRUN Lauren 2001 CN ILE DU RHIN FRA 0:32:21 919
2 STREJCOVA Anna 2003 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:32:68 892
3 EGMANN Manon 2002 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:13 811
4 SAMBEL Léa 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:34:84 773
5 RAPP Alicia 2003 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:89 718
6 NEYROLLES Léa 2001 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:35:93 716
7 CLOTEAUX Camille 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:36:89 668
8 ISELIN Carla 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:37:22 652
9 SRAILOVA Anna 2006 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:30 601
10 RIHOVA Denisa 2004 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:31 600
11 VANKOVA Barbora 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:38:34 599
12 RINCK Leane 2006 SR CERNAY FRA 0:39:63 540
13 LAEMMEL Fiona 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:39:92 527
14 ROSELLO Cali 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:39:97 525
15 SRPOVA Michaela 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:40:16 517
16 BICART Lou-Anne 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:41:06 479
17 HOLZER Marie 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:41:15 475
18 STITI Ines 2004 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:41:22 472
19 SIRAUD Laura 2006 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:44:30 353
20 HAEZEBROUCK Elisa 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA 0:44:32 352
21 CLO Elsa 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:42 349
22 KELLER Solene 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:44:81 335
23 STOCKER Elyna 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:46:00 295
24 PERENO Alessia 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:47:42 250
25 HOSTETTER Chloé 2007 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:47:69 242
26 ADRIAN Flore 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:48:20 227
27 RIGAUD Elena 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:48:48 219
28 HAEFFLINGER Gilliane 2005 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:48:66 214
29 HOMMEL Victoria 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:48:93 207
30 MARQUIS-LORBER Mathilde 2005 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:49:81 183
31 PRUVOST Lison 2006 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:50:09 176
32 MUNIER Marine 2005 KAYSERSBERG NATATION FRA 0:50:20 173
33 ZWENGER Eléa 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:50:32 170
34 CLOTEAUX Pauline 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:50:75 160
35 SLEHOVEROVA Vanda 2005 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA 0:51:28 147
36 ELTZER Naëlle 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:53:08 109
37 BISSLER Manon 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:53:80 95
38 SCHWOOB Emi-Charlotte 2007 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:55:60 64
39 PERRET Elsa 2005 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 0:56:71 48
40 NAVILIAT Margot 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
41 D'ONGHIA-VILLA Luna 2006 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.
42 DREYER Lauriane 2003 CNHT WESSERLING FRA - Disq.
43 TRINEROVA Lucie 2001 CN BERRE MIXTES FRA - Disq.
44 GERARD Coline 2007 MULHOUSE ON FRA - Disq.