Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 25 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:24:86 | 1288 | |
2 | LEUTHARD Manuel | 1998 | STRUCTURES NON FFN | FRA | 0:25:60 | 1241 | |
3 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:26:52 | 1184 | |
4 | BAYRAC Thibault | 1991 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:26:92 | 1159 | |
5 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
6 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:27:82 | 1105 | |
7 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:28:16 | 1085 | |
8 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
9 | CORNEC Clement | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:28:52 | 1064 | |
10 | WAGNER Florian | 1996 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:29:18 | 1026 | |
11 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:29:31 | 1018 | |
12 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:38 | 1014 | |
13 | HENCK Laurent | 1982 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:56 | 1004 | |
14 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:29:58 | 1003 | |
15 | BARRE Corentin | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:29:63 | 1000 | |
16 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:29:84 | 988 | |
17 | ZURCHER Antoine | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:30:07 | 975 | |
18 | MULLER Franck | 2000 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:30:88 | 931 | |
19 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:12 | 918 | |
20 | BECK Vincent | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:31:27 | 910 | |
21 | MEYER Quentin | 1995 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:31:42 | 902 | |
22 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:52 | 896 | |
23 | ZIMMERMANN Hervé | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:31:56 | 894 | |
24 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:32:38 | 851 | |
25 | GUTH Baptiste | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:33:53 | 792 | |
26 | SCHOUVEY Ludovic | 1989 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:33:69 | 784 | |
27 | WILLNAT Elias | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:35:54 | 694 | |
28 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:35:73 | 685 | |
29 | CANALE Loïc | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 0:36:41 | 654 | |
30 | THIEBAUT Nicolas | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:36:61 | 644 | |
31 | BELLION EDESE Loïc | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:37:58 | 601 | |
32 | NEY Paul | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:38:74 | 551 | |
33 | GONZALEZ Yannis | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:40:77 | 469 | |
34 | SCHLEGEL Nicolas | 2004 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 0:43:24 | 379 | |
35 | PASSERA Ioan | 2002 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:44:15 | 348 | |
36 | COLLOMBET Evan | 2002 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:44:25 | 344 | |
37 | SIRUGUET Ghislain | 2003 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 0:45:80 | 295 | |
38 | SADIR Adam | 2002 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | 0:51:05 | 156 | |
39 | LAVIEUVILLE Nathan | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 0:54:31 | 91 | |
40 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |