Régionale
SAINT-LOUIS
Le Dimanche 25 Octobre 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VERGER GOURSON Margaux | 1995 | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | FRA | 2:01:40 | 1303 | |
2 | COUSSON Clothilde | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:03:26 | 1272 | |
3 | WISHAUPT Camille | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:04:45 | 1252 | |
4 | BERTHIER Julie | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:05:95 | 1227 | |
5 | GASSER Claire | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:06:19 | 1223 | |
6 | BERTSCH Christelle | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:07:06 | 1209 | |
7 | BERNARD Margaux | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:09:15 | 1176 | |
8 | POMMERETTE Clemence | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:13:03 | 1114 | |
9 | GASSER Marie | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:20 | 1081 | |
10 | HORTER Naome | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:15:91 | 1070 | |
11 | ROUX Noemie | 1999 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:16:07 | 1067 | |
12 | DEMANGE Chloé | 1998 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:24:31 | 945 | |
13 | CARABETTA Laure | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:25:02 | 935 | |
14 | HERANNEY Aude | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:25:86 | 923 | |
15 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:26:16 | 919 | |
16 | MULLER Laura | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:26:52 | 914 | |
17 | GADIOU Annaïg | 1998 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:27:90 | 895 | |
18 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:28:17 | 891 | |
19 | MEINRAD Marion | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:28:68 | 884 | |
20 | PETITJEAN Lola | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:29:63 | 871 | |
21 | LERCH Sylvana | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:33:51 | 818 | |
22 | SMITD Arletty | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 2:33:78 | 814 | |
23 | BROUTIN Anne-Cecile | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:35:25 | 795 | |
24 | SILLETTA Francesca | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:37:16 | 770 | |
25 | CHAIB Enora | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:37:27 | 768 | |
26 | MEHIGUENI Inès | 2001 | US SOCHAUX NATATION | FRA | 2:47:82 | 638 | |
27 | HUBERT Marie | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:50:90 | 602 | |
28 | SARAZIN Cléa | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 2:52:11 | 588 | |
29 | AMBIEHL Solene | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:52:14 | 588 | |
30 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:03:42 | 467 | |
31 | GUTMANN Lison | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:17:33 | 337 | |
32 | PIERREZ Jade | 2004 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:23:31 | 288 | |
33 | EL-ALAMI Lena | 2004 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 3:26:78 | 261 | |
34 | NEVEU Emma | 2004 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 4:01:79 | 64 | |
35 | HIRSCHFELL Anne | 2001 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |