Régionale
STRASBOURG
Le Dimanche 05 Juillet 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ROESSEL Eléna | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:21:74 | 809 | |
2 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:23:01 | 779 | |
3 | BOUDEBOUDA Lylou | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:25:22 | 728 | |
4 | MEINZOLT Océane | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:25:63 | 719 | |
5 | CHAMPTOUSSEL Manon | 2002 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:26:18 | 707 | |
6 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:27:24 | 684 | |
7 | EPP Laurine | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:28:25 | 662 | |
8 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:28:56 | 655 | |
9 | MEZOUAR Soraya | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:28:58 | 655 | |
10 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:28:71 | 652 | |
11 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:29:14 | 643 | |
12 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:29:22 | 641 | |
13 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:29:35 | 638 | |
14 | KELLER Léa | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:29:38 | 638 | |
15 | HERAULT Nolwenn | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:29:79 | 629 | |
16 | BISSINGER Elena | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:29:98 | 625 | |
17 | ROUX Eva | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:30:14 | 622 | |
18 | BIDARD Alexandra | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:30:38 | 617 | |
19 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:30:40 | 616 | |
20 | SCHEIDWEILER Elise | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:30:77 | 609 | |
21 | BUSCHE Margaux | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:31:55 | 593 | |
22 | PLANSON Enza | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:31:99 | 584 | |
23 | HALTER Eva | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:21 | 580 | |
24 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:32:25 | 579 | |
25 | CONTAL Clara | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:32:45 | 575 | |
26 | BORGA Justine | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:58 | 572 | |
27 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:32:87 | 566 | |
28 | MICHEL Anna | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:33:57 | 553 | |
29 | BOHLER Rina | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:33:64 | 551 | |
30 | CORBEL Emma | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:33:65 | 551 | |
31 | DUNCKEL Marie | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:33:79 | 548 | |
32 | PERIAL Louann | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:34:32 | 538 | |
33 | PARENT Mathilde | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:34:90 | 527 | |
34 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:36:16 | 503 | |
35 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 1:36:60 | 495 | |
36 | METZGER Camille | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:36:76 | 492 | |
37 | DRIOUACH Camilia | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:01 | 487 | |
38 | BIDARD Eléonore | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:37:19 | 484 | |
39 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:37:60 | 477 | |
40 | BLUMBERGER Agathe | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:37:75 | 474 | |
41 | DREYER Lauriane | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:38:21 | 466 | |
42 | MEYER Manon | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:40:27 | 429 | |
43 | LEROUGE Nelly | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:40:29 | 429 | |
44 | MOUSSAOUI Silya | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:40:86 | 419 | |
45 | MUNOS Emeline | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:40:90 | 418 | |
46 | STOHR Coralie | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:41:99 | 400 | |
47 | MICLO Maurine | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:42:48 | 392 | |
48 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:44:04 | 367 | |
49 | ALIHAMIDI Maelle | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:44:40 | 361 | |
50 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:46:13 | 334 | |
51 | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:46:67 | 326 | |
52 | IOOSS Jeanne | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:47:45 | 314 | |
53 | REISS Victoria | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:50:15 | 276 | |
54 | BOEGLIN Agathe | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:50:57 | 270 | |
55 | FAGOT Yaël | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:58:23 | 175 | |
56 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
57 | DANARD Sabrina | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
58 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | GREBIL Elise | 2002 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | BANNIER Daphne | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:44 | 840 |