Régionale
MULHOUSE
Du Samedi 20 Juin 2015 au Dimanche 21 Juin 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:54 | 1228 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1186 | |
3 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:15 | 1120 | |
4 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:78 | 1102 | |
5 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:03:77 | 1017 | |
6 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:91 | 1013 | |
7 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:94 | 1013 | |
8 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:04:54 | 996 | |
9 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:05:00 | 983 | |
10 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:05:08 | 981 | |
11 | IONESCU Stefan | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 1:05:53 | 969 | |
12 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:05:97 | 957 | |
13 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:06:08 | 954 | |
14 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:06:12 | 953 | |
15 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:84 | 934 | |
16 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:85 | 934 | |
17 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:07:76 | 910 | |
18 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:08:85 | 881 | |
19 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:41 | 867 | |
20 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:66 | 860 | |
21 | GEIST Damien | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:09:66 | 860 | |
22 | SCHMITT Victor | 1999 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:09:80 | 857 | |
23 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:09:87 | 855 | |
24 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:20 | 701 | |
25 | SAVARY Adrien | 2000 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:16:51 | 694 | |
26 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:38:61 | 280 | |
27 | BOHEC Malo | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | - | Disq. | |
28 | MIATTI K-Ryls | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
29 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. | |
30 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUGEL Florent | 1996 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:56:50 | 1229 | |
2 | VIGROUX Sébastien | 1993 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1202 | |
3 | DUPUIS Igor | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:59:23 | 1147 | |
4 | WAGNER Francois | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:31 | 1087 | |
5 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:02:93 | 1041 | |
6 | MARTINELLE Sacha | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:03:32 | 1030 | |
7 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:03:82 | 1016 | |
8 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:07:08 | 927 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:03:78 | 1017 | |
2 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:05:95 | 958 | |
3 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:06:02 | 956 | |
4 | LARQUE Juan | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:06:06 | 955 | |
5 | FUCHS Tristan | 1998 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:06:32 | 948 | |
6 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:09:64 | 861 | |
7 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:09:93 | 853 | |
8 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:08:34 | 894 | |
2 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:10:16 | 848 | |
3 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:65 | 691 | |
4 | KUHM Alexandre | 2000 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |