1 |
COUSSON Clothilde |
1998 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:59:31 |
1207 |
|
2 |
JOUANLANNE Manon |
1996 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:59:95 |
1186 |
|
3 |
KUNTZMANN Marie |
1999 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:00:62 |
1165 |
|
4 |
POMMERETTE Clemence |
1998 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
1:00:88 |
1156 |
|
5 |
GASSER Claire |
1999 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:01:94 |
1123 |
|
6 |
SCHWARTZ Marine |
1997 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
1:02:15 |
1117 |
|
7 |
WEISS Marie |
2001 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:02:62 |
1102 |
|
8 |
ROUX Noemie |
1999 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
1:02:64 |
1101 |
|
9 |
CONRAD Luana |
1998 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
1:03:04 |
1089 |
|
10 |
BROUTIN Mathilde |
1995 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:03:61 |
1072 |
|
11 |
VILLANOVA Celine |
1996 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
1:03:81 |
1066 |
|
12 |
EIDENWEIL Janelle |
2000 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:03:90 |
1063 |
|
13 |
LOB Caroline |
2001 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
1:04:42 |
1047 |
|
14 |
KAELBEL Mathilde |
2001 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:04:75 |
1037 |
|
15 |
LESAUNIER Laura |
2000 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
1:04:86 |
1034 |
|
16 |
MULLER Audrey |
1999 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
1:04:87 |
1034 |
|
17 |
HILLBRAND Léa |
2001 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:04:87 |
1034 |
|
18 |
PROBST Léa |
1999 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
1:05:06 |
1028 |
|
19 |
DUGUE Lucile |
2001 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
1:05:23 |
1023 |
|
20 |
MULLER Laura |
2000 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:05:27 |
1022 |
|
21 |
ADOUM Myriam |
1992 |
SN HAGUENAU |
FRA |
1:05:30 |
1021 |
|
22 |
STUDER Camille |
2000 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
1:05:44 |
1017 |
|
23 |
MORINIERE Solène |
1999 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:05:59 |
1012 |
|
24 |
DIETRICH Célia |
1998 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
1:05:86 |
1004 |
|
25 |
MUNIER Louise |
2000 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
1:05:89 |
1003 |
|
26 |
WAYDELICH Coline |
1999 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
1:06:12 |
997 |
|
27 |
RUNG Eva |
2000 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
1:06:21 |
994 |
|
28 |
ZUSSY Claire |
1998 |
SR CERNAY |
FRA |
1:06:22 |
994 |
|
29 |
FISCHER Nina |
2000 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:06:28 |
992 |
|
30 |
ELKAIM Marina |
1999 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:06:35 |
990 |
|
31 |
CHAIB Iseline |
1998 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:06:49 |
986 |
|
32 |
HECKMANN Marine |
2000 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
1:06:64 |
981 |
|
33 |
CHAIB Alexiane |
1995 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
1:06:76 |
978 |
|
34 |
CHALENCON Nina |
1999 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
1:06:82 |
976 |
|
35 |
HUMBERT Fiona |
2001 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
1:06:92 |
973 |
|
36 |
PETITJEAN Lola |
2001 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:07:90 |
945 |
|
37 |
GOERGLER Lisa |
2000 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:08:14 |
938 |
|
38 |
HORNY Séverine |
1998 |
CN ILE DU RHIN |
FRA |
1:08:21 |
936 |
|
39 |
MAGER Coline |
1998 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:08:46 |
929 |
|
40 |
BROUTIN Anne-Cecile |
2001 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:08:56 |
926 |
|
41 |
SPINNHIRNY Charlène |
2000 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
1:08:63 |
924 |
|
42 |
FAUX Colette |
1998 |
SR CERNAY |
FRA |
1:08:65 |
924 |
|
43 |
GADIOU Annaïg |
1998 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:08:69 |
923 |
|
44 |
GALVEZ Lea |
1997 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:08:97 |
915 |
|
45 |
NICOLOSO Salomé |
2001 |
SR CERNAY |
FRA |
1:09:43 |
902 |
|
46 |
SCHMITT Margot |
1998 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:09:48 |
900 |
|
47 |
LERCH Sylvana |
1999 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
1:09:48 |
900 |
|
48 |
LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Léane |
2001 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
1:10:01 |
886 |
|
49 |
KAISER Clémence |
1999 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
1:10:18 |
881 |
|
50 |
JOUANLANNE Solene |
2001 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:10:32 |
877 |
|
51 |
SILLETTA Francesca |
2001 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
1:10:34 |
877 |
|
52 |
CALLET Clémentine |
2000 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
1:10:38 |
875 |
|
53 |
MULLER Soazig |
1998 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
1:11:29 |
851 |
|
54 |
CHAIB Enora |
2001 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:11:60 |
842 |
|
55 |
GUILLET Charlotte |
2001 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:11:68 |
840 |
|
56 |
RAPP Manuela |
2000 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
1:11:75 |
838 |
|
57 |
DUBOIN Elsa |
2000 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
1:11:99 |
832 |
|
58 |
REMY Manon |
2000 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
1:12:50 |
818 |
|
59 |
SEYLLER Elodie |
2000 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
1:12:60 |
815 |
|
60 |
BURGEL Tiffany |
1999 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
1:12:74 |
812 |
|
61 |
MEYER Margaux |
1999 |
CN ILE DU RHIN |
FRA |
1:12:87 |
808 |
|
62 |
STALLER Chloé |
2000 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
1:13:54 |
791 |
|
63 |
NAMOKEL Enola |
2000 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
1:14:56 |
764 |
|
64 |
LEPRUN Lauren |
2001 |
CN ILE DU RHIN |
FRA |
1:14:79 |
758 |
|
65 |
COLLARD Camille |
1999 |
CN ILE DU RHIN |
FRA |
1:14:91 |
755 |
|
66 |
GUYOMARD Charlotte |
1999 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
1:15:37 |
744 |
|
67 |
COSTE Justine |
2001 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
1:15:42 |
742 |
|
68 |
ARRIGONI Manon |
2001 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
1:15:58 |
738 |
|
69 |
RICHERT Léa |
2001 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
1:16:37 |
718 |
|
70 |
BERNARD Lou |
2001 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:16:90 |
705 |
|
71 |
BERNARD Maya |
2000 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:20:16 |
627 |
|
72 |
HUBERT Marie |
2000 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
1:20:83 |
611 |
|
73 |
HUGG Priscilia |
1998 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:21:41 |
598 |
|
74 |
DEHENNE Léa |
2001 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:23:28 |
556 |
|
75 |
DIETRICH Capucine |
2001 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:23:95 |
542 |
|
76 |
IOOSS Eugenie |
2001 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
1:35:11 |
327 |
|
77 |
MABROUK Dounia |
1998 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
78 |
DOLL Marion |
1996 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|