Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REICHEL Alexandre | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:58 | 972 | |
2 | HUG-DREYFUS Tom | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:09:73 | 914 | |
3 | SIREROL Thomas | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:10:11 | 904 | |
4 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:47 | 895 | |
5 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:72 | 812 | |
6 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:13:98 | 806 | |
7 | GOSSET Arthur | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:64 | 741 | |
8 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:16:95 | 734 | |
9 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:18:56 | 696 | |
10 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:18:76 | 691 | |
11 | ECE Doga | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:18:96 | 687 | |
12 | NEUVILLE Jules | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:19:49 | 675 | |
13 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:19:78 | 668 | |
14 | KURKOWSKI Maxime | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:20:58 | 650 | |
15 | L'HERMITTE Alban | 2003 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:20:75 | 647 | |
16 | CAYLUS Jean | 2002 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:21:10 | 639 | |
17 | LY Arnaud | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:22:56 | 607 | |
18 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:22:84 | 601 | |
19 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:23:00 | 598 | |
20 | SCHMELTZ Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:24:14 | 573 | |
21 | DEROUET Noah | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:24:93 | 557 | |
22 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:24:96 | 556 | |
23 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:25:07 | 554 | |
24 | LENGES Antoine | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:25:28 | 550 | |
25 | ASSANT Julien | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:25:91 | 537 | |
26 | HUBERT Louis | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:26:04 | 534 | |
27 | LEHMANN Lucas | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:27:20 | 511 | |
28 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 1:27:92 | 497 | |
29 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:28:68 | 483 | |
30 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:28:94 | 478 | |
31 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:29:54 | 466 | |
32 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:63 | 464 | |
33 | KIEFFER Theo | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:29:77 | 462 | |
34 | ZIMMER Baptiste | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:29:85 | 460 | |
35 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:29:89 | 460 | |
36 | BELIN Lucas | 2003 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:30:33 | 451 | |
37 | SCHINDLER WATTIEZ Arthur | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:30:90 | 441 | |
38 | GARGULAK Mojmir | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:30:91 | 441 | |
39 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:31:40 | 432 | |
40 | MATHIEU Eliott | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:31:60 | 428 | |
41 | DUGUE Yohan | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:32:33 | 415 | |
42 | FRANCISCO Florian | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:32:74 | 408 | |
43 | CRETON Cyriaque | 2002 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 1:32:97 | 404 | |
44 | NAEGELEN Thibaud | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:33:30 | 398 | |
45 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:33:47 | 395 | |
46 | JUDAS Nathan | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:34:25 | 382 | |
47 | PEROZ Tom | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:34:49 | 378 | |
48 | JAEGER Thibault | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:36:97 | 337 | |
49 | DIDIER Lucas | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:38:30 | 316 | |
50 | GIRARDIN Matthieu | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:40:25 | 286 | |
51 | SPITZER Swann | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:40:71 | 279 | |
52 | RUHLMANN Guillaume | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:41:51 | 268 | |
53 | LIGHTOWLER George | 2003 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:42:12 | 259 | |
54 | JACOB Benoît | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:43:99 | 234 | |
55 | LOHMULLER Franck | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:44:68 | 224 | |
56 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 1:45:82 | 210 | |
57 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:46:37 | 203 | |
58 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
59 | DELAMARRE Tom | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
60 | GOETSCHY Nathan | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | - | Disq. | |
61 | CLOSE Martin | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. | |
62 | DI GRANDE Charles | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
63 | BOURDENET Tanguy | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | - | Disq. |