Régionale
OBERNAI
Le Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DA COSTA Axel | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 9:36:37 | 930 | |
2 | BENDER Adrien | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 10:03:28 | 831 | |
3 | JOUBAUD Gaetan | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 10:19:21 | 776 | |
4 | LEIPP Corentin | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 10:19:57 | 775 | |
5 | HUMMEL Aimé | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 10:20:06 | 773 | |
6 | LE DUFF Lucas | 2002 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 10:20:14 | 773 | |
7 | FUCHS Thibaut | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 10:50:89 | 671 | |
8 | RICHERT Matthieu | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 10:55:30 | 657 | |
9 | LOMBARDO Maxime | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 11:05:72 | 625 | |
10 | SAADALLAH Assan | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 11:09:63 | 613 | |
11 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 11:12:41 | 604 | |
12 | BRIESCH Louis | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 11:14:01 | 599 | |
13 | GARGULAK Alois | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 11:16:44 | 592 | |
14 | ZIMMER Baptiste | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 11:16:58 | 592 | |
15 | STUDER Thomas | 2003 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 11:27:37 | 560 | |
16 | DURAND Louis | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 11:32:09 | 546 | |
17 | FLEITH Erwann | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 11:37:47 | 531 | |
18 | BAUMHAUER Alexandre | 2003 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 11:43:04 | 515 | |
19 | ASSANT Julien | 2003 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 11:59:95 | 469 | |
20 | MOUSSAOUI Ilyas | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 12:09:58 | 444 | |
21 | VAUTRIN Noe | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 12:14:91 | 430 | |
22 | LENGES Antoine | 2002 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 12:16:56 | 426 | |
23 | BERG Theo | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 12:17:77 | 423 | |
24 | ALBINET Paul | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 12:20:08 | 417 | |
25 | GARGULAK Mojmir | 2002 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 12:32:83 | 385 | |
26 | MASSON Nathanaël | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 12:36:54 | 377 | |
27 | SO Gio | 2002 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 12:38:41 | 372 | |
28 | KIEFFER Theo | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 12:50:82 | 343 | |
29 | REIBEL Axel | 2003 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 13:19:83 | 280 | |
30 | MATHIEU Eliott | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 13:26:57 | 267 | |
31 | DERAMONT Hugo | 2003 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 13:37:56 | 245 | |
32 | EGLES Martin | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 13:39:39 | 241 | |
33 | DUDT Leon | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 14:03:20 | 198 | |
34 | LOHMULLER Franck | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 14:10:40 | 186 | |
35 | JACOB Benoît | 2003 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 14:10:84 | 185 | |
36 | RITTER Alexandre | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 14:50:04 | 125 | |
37 | KOMURIAN Baptiste | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 15:20:78 | 87 | |
38 | COLLET Samuel | 2003 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 17:03:19 | 9 | |
39 | SCHWEISS Tristan | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
40 | SCHOTT Enzo | 2002 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | DELAMARRE Tom | 2003 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. | |
42 | CLOSE Martin | 2003 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |