Départementale
COLMAR
Le Dimanche 12 Avril 2015
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LEFEBVRE Louise | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:30:17 | 1089 | |
2 | NOEHRINGER Laurine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:39:22 | 968 | |
3 | DECK Judith | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:44:67 | 898 | |
4 | BAUEMLER Marie-Elise | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:45:36 | 890 | |
5 | TESOLIN Agathe | 2002 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:54:04 | 785 | |
6 | VINCENT Amandine | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:55:82 | 764 | |
7 | HANRIOT-COLIN Célia | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 2:56:08 | 761 | |
8 | KEMPF Julianne | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 2:56:91 | 752 | |
9 | GERARD Flavie | 2003 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:59:57 | 721 | |
10 | FAUX Amandine | 2002 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:00:30 | 713 | |
11 | HECK Elise | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:04:67 | 665 | |
12 | DIAZ Lea | 2003 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 3:05:44 | 657 | |
13 | PIERREJEAN Tiffany | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:06:31 | 648 | |
14 | BIERON TOETSCH Noeline | 2003 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:09:51 | 614 | |
15 | BELLY Marie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:09:67 | 612 | |
16 | EL IDRISSI Khadija | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:11:12 | 597 | |
17 | RICHARD Cloé | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:12:13 | 587 | |
18 | HERZOG Justine | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:12:98 | 579 | |
19 | SCHAERER Laurine | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:16:05 | 548 | |
20 | LUTHRINGER-PAOLACCI Mya | 2003 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 3:17:11 | 538 | |
21 | EGMANN Manon | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:17:13 | 538 | |
22 | RAPP Alicia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:17:21 | 537 | |
23 | LEROUGE Nelly | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:22:61 | 486 | |
24 | FORJONNEL Emilie | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:27:89 | 438 | |
25 | MEYER Léna | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:28:69 | 431 | |
26 | GHERARDI Marie | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:30:62 | 415 | |
27 | MEYER Manon | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:32:00 | 403 | |
28 | MICLO Maurine | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:36:99 | 362 | |
29 | SAMBEL Léa | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:38:74 | 348 | |
30 | KRUST Manon | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 3:43:49 | 312 | |
31 | CHOMBART Mélia | 2003 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:44:15 | 308 | |
32 | HOUMAIRE Cyndelle | 2003 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 3:49:59 | 269 | |
33 | DOTTORE Zoé | 2002 | KAYSERSBERG NATATION | FRA | 3:52:99 | 246 | |
34 | BOEGLIN Agathe | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
35 | CAILLEAUD Noéline | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | - | Disq. | |
36 | FAGARD Loréna | 2002 | CN SAUSHEIM | FRA | - | Disq. |