VI ème Meeting de Besançon

Régionale

BESANÇON

Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

50 Nage Libre Messieurs

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 CN EPINAL FRA 0:24:44 1169
2 DAVID Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:24:45 1169
3 SERAICHE Yacin 1997 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:24:59 1158
4 MICHAUX Benjamin 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:24:66 1153
5 GRANGER Jeremy 1993 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:25:46 1097
6 VANNIER Léo 1997 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:25:70 1081
7 CARDOT Pierre 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:25:84 1071
8 STEVENOT Maxime 1998 CN EPINAL FRA 0:25:87 1069
9 PICHARD Julien 1999 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:25:91 1066
10 GARCIA POUSADA Adrian 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:26:02 1059
11 DE PERROT Leon 1998 SUISSE SUI 0:26:14 1050
12 CATTIN Léo 2000 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:26:14 1050
13 HENCHES Manahune 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:26:25 1043
14 LIU RUIMING Marc 2000 SUISSE SUI 0:26:38 1034
15 BOUZID Badr 1999 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 0:26:55 1023
16 ARNOULD Adrien 1999 CN EPINAL FRA 0:26:57 1021
17 VIENNET Anthony 1998 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:26:61 1019
18 VUILLEMIN Thomas 1998 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:26:67 1015
19 CAMELIN Corentin 2000 CN HAUT-JURA FRA 0:26:72 1011
20 BOURQUIN Nicolas 1982 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:26:73 1011
21 MOINEL Édouard 1998 CN EPINAL FRA 0:26:81 1005
22 JOVANOVIC Marko 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:26:91 999
23 PELLETEY Baptiste 1999 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:26:97 995
24 PROST Clement 1998 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:13 984
25 KEHTARI Malko 1998 SUISSE SUI 0:27:14 983
26 GIGANDET Joris 1999 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:27:21 979
27 GEORGE Batiste 1999 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 0:27:26 976
28 BADRE Eliot 2001 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 0:27:44 964
29 COOK Jeff 1997 SUISSE SUI 0:27:56 956
30 RENARD Clement 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:27:70 947
31 NAAMOUNE Lyes 1997 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 0:27:73 945
32 BOCHARD Pierre 2000 SUISSE SUI 0:27:74 944
33 SADAOUI Adrien 1999 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:27:81 940
34 ZIMMERMANN Hervé 1999 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:28:19 915
35 RIBER Victor 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:28:36 905
36 DOTTO Alessandro 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:28:45 899
37 DRUART Noel 2001 SUISSE SUI 0:28:85 874
38 DE BONALD Maxime 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:28:89 872
39 OLLIER Yohann 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:29:04 862
40 ROSSIER Nolan 1999 SUISSE SUI 0:29:13 857
41 RIVIERE Antoine 2001 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:29:17 854
42 LOPES Pierre-Louis 2002 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:29:37 842
43 TONGUET Phily 2003 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:29:56 831
44 BAUER Louis-selim 2000 SUISSE SUI 0:29:57 830
45 RIVIERE Paul 2001 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:30:00 804
46 MILA Hugo 2002 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:30:20 792
47 ARNOLD Paul 2000 C.N DU FLORIVAL FRA 0:30:32 785
48 PERRIN Annael 1998 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:30:42 779
49 GIRARDET Samy 2001 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:30:58 770
50 GEORGES Eliott 2002 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:31:31 728
51 HAJDA Edon 2002 SUISSE SUI 0:31:89 696
52 DEMEYRE Louka 2003 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:32:31 672
53 BELLION EDESE Loïc 2002 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:32:43 666
54 SALVI Enzo 2001 CN PONTARLIER FRA 0:32:55 659
55 LAALA Elyas 2003 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:33:06 632
56 MARTIN Loïc 2003 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:34:00 584
57 PUYRAIMOND Marceau 2003 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:35:16 526
58 BEURET Adam 2001 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 0:36:35 470
59 COLLOMBET Evan 2002 US SOCHAUX NATATION FRA 0:38:62 373

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 GROSJEAN Hugo 1999 CN EPINAL FRA 0:24:89 1137
2 DAVID Lucas 1998 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:24:94 1134
3 GRANGER Jeremy 1993 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 0:25:85 1070
4 STEVENOT Maxime 1998 CN EPINAL FRA 0:26:13 1051
5 VANNIER Léo 1997 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:26:24 1044
6 MICHAUX Benjamin 1991 CN DOLE & REG FRA 0:26:30 1039
7 SERAICHE Yacin 1997 ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON FRA 0:26:94 997
8 CARDOT Pierre 2000 MULHOUSE ON FRA 0:27:13 984