Régionale
BESANÇON
Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIJMER Rowan | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:32:77 | 1077 | |
2 | MARCHAL Léa | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:33:23 | 1070 | |
3 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:38:45 | 997 | |
4 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:38:65 | 995 | |
5 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:40:50 | 969 | |
6 | DA COSTA CRUZ Elisa | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:40:52 | 969 | |
7 | GLAUSER Morgane | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:41:38 | 958 | |
8 | MENOUNI Sarah | 1997 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:42:18 | 947 | |
9 | BAUER Emma | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:42:77 | 939 | |
10 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:42:92 | 937 | |
11 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:43:00 | 936 | |
12 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 2:43:41 | 931 | |
13 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:43:70 | 927 | |
14 | GRANDCLAUDE Faustine | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:43:97 | 923 | |
15 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:45:59 | 902 | |
16 | BOUTON Audrey | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:45:78 | 899 | |
17 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:46:63 | 888 | |
18 | BOREL Juliette | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:47:03 | 883 | |
19 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:47:49 | 877 | |
20 | CHARPENTIER Aurore | 2000 | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | FRA | 2:47:84 | 873 | |
21 | MAUPETIT Camille | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:48:00 | 871 | |
22 | MONTEIL Lena | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:48:16 | 869 | |
23 | MINETTO Albane | 2001 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:48:42 | 865 | |
24 | LAPORTE Sarah | 2000 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:49:35 | 854 | |
25 | BORNE Lucie | 2001 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:51:46 | 827 | |
26 | GUZZO Zoé | 2001 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 2:53:11 | 807 | |
27 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:53:22 | 805 | |
28 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:53:87 | 797 | |
29 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:58:92 | 737 | |
30 | BACCHETA Lisa | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:59:97 | 724 | |
31 | BORNE Alexandra | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 3:01:70 | 704 | |
32 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 3:04:70 | 670 | |
33 | PERILLIAT Pauline | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 3:04:94 | 667 | |
34 | DONZALLAZ Jade | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 3:04:96 | 667 | |
35 | DUBREUIL Lyse | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 3:06:25 | 653 | |
36 | MENEGAUX Coralie | 2002 | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 3:08:65 | 626 | |
37 | MARQUIS Anaïs | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 3:08:94 | 623 | |
38 | ED DAHABI Sofia | 2003 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 3:09:64 | 616 | |
39 | PELLETEY Rebecca | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 3:11:44 | 597 | |
40 | MEHIGUENI Asma | 2002 | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | FRA | - | Disq. | |
41 | PICHARDO Dalia | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BIGUENET Pauline | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:44:20 | 920 | |
2 | GUIGON Salome | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:49:71 | 849 | |
3 | CREUSOT Emy | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:51:32 | 829 | |
4 | PEYRAUT Emma | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 2:53:35 | 804 | |
5 | FRANCOIS Léa | 2002 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 2:55:28 | 780 | |
6 | BORNE Alexandra | 2002 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:58:36 | 743 | |
7 | DUBREUIL Lyse | 2002 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 2:58:57 | 741 | |
8 | PERILLIAT Pauline | 2002 | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | FRA | 3:07:05 | 644 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VINOT Lucie | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 2:42:34 | 945 | |
2 | HERANNEY Chloe | 2001 | CERCLE AQUATIQUE VALENTIGNEY | FRA | 2:42:55 | 942 | |
3 | BOREL Juliette | 2000 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:43:64 | 928 | |
4 | LEPOLARD Lilou | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:44:32 | 919 | |
5 | GRANDCLAUDE Faustine | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:44:50 | 916 | |
6 | ROY Cécile | 2000 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 2:45:77 | 900 | |
7 | BOUTON Audrey | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:46:02 | 896 | |
8 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 2:47:76 | 874 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIJMER Rowan | 1999 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:30:70 | 1106 | |
2 | LACROIX Solene | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:39:07 | 989 | |
3 | COURDIER Anais | 2001 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 2:39:34 | 985 | |
4 | SILBAT Charlotte | 2001 | REIMS NATATION 89 | FRA | 2:39:63 | 981 | |
5 | GLAUSER Morgane | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:43:14 | 934 | |
6 | DUCHEMIN Eléonore | 2001 | CN SÉZANNE | FRA | 2:43:23 | 933 | |
7 | BAUER Emma | 1997 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:46:95 | 884 | |
8 | DA COSTA CRUZ Elisa | 2001 | SUISSE | SUI | 2:52:55 | 813 |