VI ème Meeting de Besançon

Régionale

BESANÇON

Du Samedi 30 Mai 2015 au Dimanche 31 Mai 2015

Bassin de 50m

200 Dos Dames

Séries

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NEYRET Sabrina 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:31:90 1066
2 VIGEN Halldis 2000 SUISSE SUI 2:33:89 1039
3 GRAND-CHAVIN Solène 1999 CN HAUT-JURA FRA 2:34:96 1024
4 GRANDCLAUDE Faustine 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:36:78 1000
5 GARCIA Elanore 2000 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:39:74 961
6 GENTILHOMME Aurelie 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:40:24 955
7 CARRASCO Tamara 2001 SUISSE SUI 2:41:13 943
8 MINCK CECONI Alizéa 1999 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:42:28 929
9 FRIEDEN Zaylie 2001 SUISSE SUI 2:42:65 924
10 CHARLOT Margaux 2000 REIMS NATATION 89 FRA 2:42:88 921
11 STALTER Amanda 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:44:21 904
12 BOURDERIAT Camille 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:45:04 894
13 LAPORTE Sarah 2000 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:45:35 890
14 REEB Roxanne 2001 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:45:57 887
15 MOREL-JEAN Constance 2000 CN HAUT-JURA FRA 2:46:12 880
16 CHARPENTIER Aurore 2000 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:46:72 873
17 VILLANOVA Celine 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:47:13 868
18 BOUTON Audrey 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:47:27 866
19 BEHAR Julie 2000 SUISSE SUI 2:48:42 852
20 DOMMANGET Lucine 2001 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:48:52 851
21 FRANCOIS Léa 2002 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 2:50:00 833
22 BORNE Lucie 2001 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 2:50:32 829
23 GIANCATARINA Mélody 2000 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 2:51:96 809
24 AUBRY Elisa 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:52:35 805
25 PICHARDO Dalia 2001 SUISSE SUI 2:52:38 804
26 PETITE Morgane 1997 CN PONTARLIER FRA 2:53:61 790
27 MARGUIER Lucie 2000 CN PONTARLIER FRA 2:55:77 765
28 RENAUD Maëva 2001 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 2:57:16 749
29 KESSLER Claire 1999 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:57:20 748
30 DOTTO Elisabeth 2000 SUISSE SUI 3:00:14 715
31 DREYER Maelle 2000 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:00:20 714
32 BENOIT Samia 2001 SUISSE SUI 3:00:37 712
33 CREUSOT Emy 2002 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 3:04:65 665
34 KNOEPFFLER-POUT Victoria 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:04:67 665
35 DUBREUIL Lyse 2002 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 3:05:37 658
36 PERILLIAT Pauline 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:07:13 639
37 DUBOIS Noemie 2001 SUISSE SUI 3:07:38 636
38 PELLETEY Rebecca 2002 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 3:09:44 615
39 GLAUSER Morgane 1997 SUISSE SUI - Disq.

Finale A

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 NEYRET Sabrina 1998 SUISSE SUI 2:30:56 1084
2 GRAND-CHAVIN Solène 1999 CN HAUT-JURA FRA 2:32:63 1056
3 VIGEN Halldis 2000 SUISSE SUI 2:33:21 1048
4 GRANDCLAUDE Faustine 2001 CN DOLE & REG FRA 2:35:87 1012
5 MINCK CECONI Alizéa 1999 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:39:19 968
6 GENTILHOMME Aurelie 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:39:53 964
7 CARRASCO Tamara 2001 SUISSE SUI 2:40:37 953
8 GARCIA Elanore 2000 NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS FRA 2:42:66 924

Finale B

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRIEDEN Zaylie 2001 SUISSE SUI 2:35:48 1017
2 CHARPENTIER Aurore 2000 REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION FRA 2:41:26 942
3 REEB Roxanne 2001 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:43:53 913
4 LAPORTE Sarah 2000 FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION FRA 2:43:99 907
5 MOREL-JEAN Constance 2000 CN HAUT-JURA FRA 2:45:38 890
6 STALTER Amanda 1998 A.N.S D'ILLFURTH FRA 2:46:61 874
7 VILLANOVA Celine 1996 LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM FRA 2:46:71 873
8 BOURDERIAT Camille 1999 SUISSE SUI 2:46:87 871

Finale C

Nom Année Club Pays Temps Points Niv.
1 FRANCOIS Léa 2002 CN NEUFCHÂTEAU FRA 2:47:29 866
2 AUBRY Elisa 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 2:50:04 832
3 CREUSOT Emy 2002 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 2:56:61 755
4 DUBREUIL Lyse 2002 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 3:00:83 707
5 KNOEPFFLER-POUT Victoria 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:01:71 697
6 PERILLIAT Pauline 2002 A.S.M BELFORT NATATION FRA 3:07:26 638
7 PELLETEY Rebecca 2002 A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION FRA 3:08:28 627