Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:08:76 | 1123 | |
2 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:09:95 | 1092 | |
3 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:10:67 | 1073 | |
4 | ABDULLAHU Thesar | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:15:71 | 946 | |
5 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:76 | 944 | |
6 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:15:84 | 942 | |
7 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:16:08 | 937 | |
8 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:17:37 | 905 | |
9 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:68 | 898 | |
10 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:18:97 | 868 | |
11 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:19:24 | 861 | |
12 | SHVEDOV Andrey | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:20:91 | 823 | |
13 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:21:22 | 816 | |
14 | SEDDIKI Erwan | 1997 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:22:43 | 788 | |
15 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:22:72 | 782 | |
16 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:23:98 | 754 | |
17 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:25:19 | 728 | |
18 | ILYA Polonik | 2001 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:25:71 | 717 | |
19 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:26:66 | 697 | |
20 | HUMBERT Lucas | 1998 | CN LINGOLSHEIM | FRA | 1:28:41 | 660 | |
21 | SCHREIBER Pierre | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:29:97 | 629 | |
22 | SOUINIA Adrien | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:35:25 | 528 | |
23 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:42:80 | 399 | |
24 | FREY Noé | 1999 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:45:62 | 355 | |
25 | HASSENFORDER Florent | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 1:47:06 | 334 | |
26 | LAMPART Maurin | 1994 | SUISSE | SUI | - | Disq. | |
27 | MARC Antoine | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TROG Arnaud | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:07:49 | 1157 | |
2 | STROBEL Axel | 1998 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 1:10:14 | 1087 | |
3 | HENRY Thomas | 1997 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:10:24 | 1084 | |
4 | GIRARDET Mateo | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:13:54 | 999 | |
5 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 1:15:30 | 956 | |
6 | CHARLES Matthias | 1979 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:16:05 | 937 | |
7 | GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:16:14 | 935 | |
8 | ABDULLAHU Thesar | 1998 | SUISSE | SUI | 1:17:37 | 905 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:17:68 | 898 | |
2 | BIDARD Clément | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 1:17:72 | 897 | |
3 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:18:13 | 887 | |
4 | SHVEDOV Andrey | 1999 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:21:85 | 801 | |
5 | COMPAGNON Valentin | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:23:81 | 758 | |
6 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:24:01 | 753 | |
7 | SEDDIKI Erwan | 1997 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 1:24:59 | 741 | |
8 | BOEHLER Benjamin | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | 1:27:61 | 677 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHIRTOCA Dorin | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 1:23:01 | 775 | |
2 | ILYA Polonik | 2001 | RUSSIE | RUS | 1:23:70 | 760 | |
3 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:27:05 | 689 | |
4 | ZAEPFFEL Leandre | 2000 | NATATION HOCHFELDEN | FRA | - | Disq. |