Nationale
STRASBOURG
Du Samedi 07 Fevrier 2015 au Dimanche 08 Fevrier 2015
Bassin de 50m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:45:13 | 1147 | |
2 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:45:47 | 1142 | |
3 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:50:09 | 1087 | |
4 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:50:13 | 1086 | |
5 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:51:85 | 1066 | |
6 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:53:11 | 1051 | |
7 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:53:74 | 1043 | |
8 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:55:13 | 1027 | |
9 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:59:50 | 977 | |
10 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:01:97 | 949 | |
11 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:02:73 | 941 | |
12 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:03:90 | 928 | |
13 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:05:72 | 908 | |
14 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:08:59 | 877 | |
15 | ALOUANE Zoe | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:09:08 | 872 | |
16 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:11:03 | 851 | |
17 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:12:78 | 832 | |
18 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:12:89 | 831 | |
19 | CHALENCON Fanny | 1996 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:12:93 | 831 | |
20 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:15:44 | 805 | |
21 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:19:14 | 767 | |
22 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:21:88 | 740 | |
23 | KRAMPFERT Jana | 1999 | ALLEMAGNE | GER | 3:24:21 | 717 | |
24 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:28:10 | 680 | |
25 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:49:63 | 492 | |
26 | FURST Adeline | 1994 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHWARTZ Marine | 1997 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:42:74 | 1176 | |
2 | UNNA Juliette | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:43:45 | 1167 | |
3 | ATHER Marousha | 2001 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 2:49:58 | 1093 | |
4 | GALVEZ Lea | 1997 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:50:88 | 1077 | |
5 | TAVERNIER Manon | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 2:52:81 | 1054 | |
6 | HENRY Emilie | 1999 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 2:53:43 | 1047 | |
7 | EMPERAIRE Elodie | 1988 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:54:58 | 1034 | |
8 | KAELBEL Mathilde | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 2:59:49 | 977 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUNIER Louise | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 2:58:08 | 993 | |
2 | GENTZBITTEL Alexia | 2000 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 3:00:66 | 964 | |
3 | LINDAUER Clémence | 2002 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:01:22 | 958 | |
4 | TOUTAIN Elise | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 3:01:30 | 957 | |
5 | FRINGUELLO Camille | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:03:84 | 929 | |
6 | LUDWIG Théa | 2000 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:07:03 | 894 | |
7 | DOMINIQUE Valérie | 1978 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 3:07:38 | 890 | |
8 | SCHMITT Margot | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FILLIOUX Félicie | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 3:09:43 | 868 | |
2 | GLESSER Coline | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 3:17:03 | 789 | |
3 | GERARD Perrine | 2001 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 3:17:55 | 783 | |
4 | NICOLOSO Salomé | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:19:41 | 765 | |
5 | RITTER Amelie | 2001 | SR CERNAY | FRA | 3:48:66 | 500 | |
6 | SCHMITT Eléonore | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |