Départementale
GUEBWILLER
Le Dimanche 23 Novembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:14:77 | 969 | |
2 | CANTARUTTI Pierre | 1992 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:14:95 | 964 | |
3 | FORJONNEL Julien | 1997 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:15:55 | 950 | |
4 | PETARD Nathan | 1999 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:18:54 | 878 | |
5 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:19:23 | 861 | |
6 | BLONDE Louis | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:24:28 | 748 | |
7 | LAMOLINAIRIE Quentin | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:25:05 | 731 | |
8 | WIOLAND Guillaume | 1996 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:25:29 | 726 | |
9 | NICOLLE Anthony | 1985 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | 1:26:17 | 707 | |
10 | EDDAHDOUHI Fahmi | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:26:26 | 705 | |
11 | BENDELE Thibaut | 1999 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 1:27:51 | 679 | |
12 | LAMOLINAIRIE Théo | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:28:46 | 659 | |
13 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:29:08 | 647 | |
14 | HELM Lucas | 2001 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:34:60 | 540 | |
15 | PREVOST Antoine | 1998 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:34:66 | 539 | |
16 | DREYER Yoann | 2000 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:36:34 | 508 | |
17 | SCHUBETZER Aurélien | 2002 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:37:79 | 483 | |
18 | DITNER Matthieu | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:38:22 | 475 | |
19 | BERTHELLIER Victor | 2002 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 1:38:25 | 475 | |
20 | CARRETTE Julien | 2002 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:40:76 | 432 | |
21 | MANYIM Franck | 2001 | CNHT WESSERLING | FRA | 1:44:95 | 366 | |
22 | GISSELBRECHT Axel | 2002 | CN ILE DU RHIN | FRA | 1:45:85 | 352 | |
23 | OTTO BRUC Jules | 2003 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 1:45:98 | 350 | |
24 | GUR Ludovic | 1998 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | - | Disq. | |
25 | NEY Paul | 2002 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | - | Disq. | |
26 | PICHON Loan | 2003 | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE LA DOLLER | FRA | - | Disq. |