Interrégionale
LONS-LE-SAUNIER
Du Vendredi 19 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 21 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:51:26 | 1249 | |
2 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:52:26 | 1214 | |
3 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:52:27 | 1214 | |
4 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:52:40 | 1209 | |
5 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:42 | 1208 | |
6 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:52:43 | 1208 | |
7 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:48 | 1206 | |
8 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:84 | 1193 | |
9 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:52:89 | 1192 | |
10 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:52:96 | 1189 | |
11 | POIRIER François-Xavier | 1986 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:52:97 | 1189 | |
12 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:52:99 | 1188 | |
13 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:53:00 | 1188 | |
14 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:53:00 | 1188 | |
15 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:53:06 | 1186 | |
16 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:17 | 1182 | |
17 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:22 | 1180 | |
18 | ROUSSON Florian | 1996 | MONTCHANIN NATATION | FRA | 0:53:30 | 1177 | |
19 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:42 | 1173 | |
20 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:53:47 | 1172 | |
21 | TILLEROT Alexandre | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:53:73 | 1163 | |
22 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:03 | 1152 | |
23 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:04 | 1152 | |
24 | STEVENOT Maxime | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:54:13 | 1149 | |
25 | BESNIER Romain | 1997 | C.A.B LEDONIEN 39 | FRA | 0:54:33 | 1142 | |
26 | CAMPISI Luca | 1997 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:54:50 | 1136 | |
27 | GALOO Baptiste | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:52 | 1135 | |
28 | CAYOTTE Sébastien | 1995 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:54:55 | 1134 | |
29 | DEGROOTE Leo | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:64 | 1131 | |
30 | HUMBERT-BRICHARD Pierre | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:54:70 | 1129 | |
31 | GRANGER Guillaume | 1996 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:54:96 | 1120 | |
32 | HAMEL-PONGHELLINI Antoine | 1996 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:14 | 1114 | |
33 | PELAGATTI Kenzo | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:55:21 | 1112 | |
34 | ASSFELD Arthur | 1999 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:55:32 | 1108 | |
35 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:55:35 | 1107 | |
36 | PICHARD Julien | 1999 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:55:39 | 1106 | |
37 | STOETZEL Steve | 1999 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1106 | |
38 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:55:40 | 1106 | |
39 | TODARO Maxime | 1996 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:55:58 | 1099 | |
40 | PIERRON Lucas | 1998 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:55:62 | 1098 | |
41 | MAETZ Maxime | 1998 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:55:75 | 1094 | |
42 | BELLAHCEN Mohamed | 1998 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:55:76 | 1093 | |
43 | ESCOFFIER Quentin | 1998 | SR COLMAR | FRA | 0:55:97 | 1086 | |
44 | GARLAND Gabin | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:56:05 | 1084 | |
45 | PETIT Rostom | 1998 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 0:56:06 | 1083 | |
46 | COLLIGNON Bastien | 1999 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:56:13 | 1081 | |
47 | OSWALD Yoann | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | |
48 | SCHMITT Emilien | 1994 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:56:41 | 1072 | |
49 | SERGEANT Ugo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:56:42 | 1071 | |
50 | MENADEO David | 1998 | MACON NATATION | FRA | 0:56:58 | 1066 | |
51 | DEGOIX Aymeric | 1997 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:61 | 1065 | |
52 | NAAMOUNE Lyes | 1997 | FORBACH AGGLOMÉRATION NATATION | FRA | 0:56:72 | 1061 | |
53 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | |
54 | PELTRET Thibault | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | |
55 | HENCHES Manahune | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:56:81 | 1059 | |
56 | WIRTZ Valentin | 1999 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:56:87 | 1057 | |
57 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:56:93 | 1055 | |
58 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:56:94 | 1054 | |
59 | GOUSSET Charles | 1997 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 0:56:95 | 1054 | |
60 | DELAGE Jean-Baptiste | 1998 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:56:98 | 1053 | |
61 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:11 | 1049 | |
62 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | |
63 | MOINEL édouard | 1998 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:12 | 1048 | |
64 | ARNOULD Adrien | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1048 | |
65 | LORRAIN Paul | 1998 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 0:57:20 | 1046 | |
66 | GERMAIN Aymeric | 1999 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
67 | WALTZING Florian | 1997 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 0:57:24 | 1044 | |
68 | GONZALEZ Victor | 1997 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:57:35 | 1041 | |
69 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:57:51 | 1036 | |
70 | BOUZID Badr | 1999 | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | FRA | 0:57:56 | 1034 | |
71 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:59 | 1033 | |
72 | NOGUES Gwendal | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:69 | 1030 | |
73 | OLIER Pierre | 1999 | US JOIGNY | FRA | 0:57:78 | 1027 | |
74 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:57:93 | 1022 | |
75 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:58:04 | 1018 | |
76 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:58:07 | 1017 | |
77 | JULIAN Matys | 1999 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:12 | 1016 | |
78 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:58:14 | 1015 | |
79 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1014 | |
80 | VOEGELI Julien | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1014 | |
81 | MICHEL Alex | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:18 | 1014 | |
82 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:19 | 1013 | |
83 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:58:26 | 1011 | |
84 | DUCONGE Emmanuel | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:29 | 1010 | |
85 | TURMEL Sébastien | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
86 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:58:37 | 1008 | |
87 | GIACOMINI Paolo | 1998 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:58:41 | 1006 | |
88 | COTTY Thomas | 1999 | MIGENNES NATATION | FRA | 0:58:43 | 1006 | |
89 | D'ERRICO Enzo | 2000 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 0:58:46 | 1005 | |
90 | MICHEL Arthur | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:50 | 1004 | |
91 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:58:51 | 1003 | |
92 | RADET Achille | 1999 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:58:54 | 1002 | |
93 | MORINIERE Dorian | 1998 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 0:58:72 | 996 | |
94 | MARTIN Tristan | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:73 | 996 | |
95 | EUVRARD Alexandre | 2001 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:58:74 | 996 | |
96 | CAISEZ Jeremy | 1999 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:58:80 | 994 | |
97 | JENIN Thomas | 2001 | US TOUL | FRA | 0:58:81 | 994 | |
98 | GEORGE Batiste | 1999 | CN NEUFCHÂTEAU | FRA | 0:58:88 | 991 | |
99 | PELLETEY Baptiste | 1999 | A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION | FRA | 0:59:05 | 986 | |
100 | MARCHESIN Gaëtan | 1999 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:59:06 | 986 | |
101 | BERTON Rémi | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:59:10 | 984 | |
102 | NIESSEN Lucas | 1998 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:59:10 | 984 | |
103 | KLEIN Robin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 0:59:32 | 977 | |
104 | GAUTHIER Louis | 2001 | MONTCEAU ON | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
105 | GEORGET Joris | 2000 | AS TONNERRE | FRA | 0:59:58 | 969 | |
106 | GEORGENTHUM Paul | 2000 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 0:59:59 | 969 | |
107 | JUDAS Julien | 2000 | THANN OLYMPIC N | FRA | 0:59:69 | 966 | |
108 | GILBERT Mathias | 2001 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 1:00:06 | 954 | |
109 | VERPLAETSE Alexandre | 2000 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 1:00:07 | 954 | |
110 | LARBI Mehdi | 2000 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:13 | 952 | |
111 | CAQUINEAU Mael | 2000 | DC CREUTZWALD | FRA | 1:00:14 | 952 | |
112 | LE MEUR Victor | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:18 | 950 | |
113 | TRIBOULET Antoine | 2000 | ASA VAUZELLES | FRA | 1:00:24 | 948 | |
114 | VOGELEISEN Lilian | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 1:00:41 | 943 | |
115 | FORT Robin | 2000 | SC LANEUVEVILLE | FRA | 1:00:54 | 939 | |
116 | NARJOZ Jordan | 2000 | NATATION VESOUL-NOIDANS | FRA | 1:00:65 | 936 | |
117 | CARPENTIER Aymeric | 2001 | VAL DE GRAY NATATION | FRA | 1:00:66 | 935 | |
118 | JUNKER Jonathan | 2000 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 1:00:68 | 935 | |
119 | DARLEY Landry | 1999 | CN AUTUN | FRA | 1:00:71 | 934 | |
120 | NASTASI Joseph | 2001 | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | FRA | 1:00:80 | 931 | |
121 | PETRINI Julien | 1999 | VILLERUPT NATATION | FRA | 1:00:87 | 929 | |
122 | BILLET Axel | 2000 | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:00:88 | 929 | |
123 | DENAT Pierre | 2001 | TCN CHAMPIGNEULLES | FRA | 1:01:04 | 924 | |
124 | HENER Antoine | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:07 | 923 | |
125 | FRANKE Nicolas | 2001 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 1:01:23 | 918 | |
126 | LETHUMIER Romain | 2001 | SENS NATATION | FRA | 1:01:24 | 917 | |
127 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 1:01:28 | 916 | |
128 | WALDECK Tom | 2001 | BACCARAT AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 1:01:35 | 914 | |
129 | BAGUE Enzo | 2001 | CN PONTARLIER | FRA | 1:01:55 | 908 | |
130 | SAUDER Jules | 2001 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 1:02:76 | 871 | |
131 | COURDAVAULT Enzo | 2000 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 1:02:92 | 867 | |
132 | MULLER Nicolas | 2001 | Sundgau-Natation | FRA | 1:06:67 | 758 | |
133 | MERLIN Quentin | 1993 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
134 | MAGNIER Quentin | 1998 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | - | Disq. | |
135 | MILLOT Corentin | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORTER Nicolas | 1995 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:50:99 | 1259 | |
2 | HARMUTH Alexandre | 1993 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 0:51:57 | 1238 | |
3 | BARBIER Antoine | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:51:92 | 1226 | |
4 | WANKE Quentin | 1994 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:52:27 | 1214 | |
5 | WINLING Simon | 1996 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:52:28 | 1213 | |
6 | LE BRAS Florian | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 0:52:45 | 1207 | |
7 | BROGGIO Joël | 1989 | ASPTT NANCY | FRA | 0:52:52 | 1205 | |
8 | GOGUEY Théo | 1997 | CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE | FRA | 0:52:59 | 1202 | |
9 | PELLISSARD Charly | 1994 | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | FRA | 0:53:00 | 1188 | |
10 | DAVID Lucas | 1998 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:53:87 | 1158 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SERAICHE Yacin | 1997 | ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON | FRA | 0:52:59 | 1202 | |
2 | GASTALDELLO Marvin | 1991 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:52:95 | 1190 | |
3 | GROSJEAN Hugo | 1999 | CN EPINAL | FRA | 0:52:96 | 1189 | |
4 | ESTNER Baptiste | 1997 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 0:52:99 | 1188 | |
5 | PERRET Bryan | 1990 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:53:34 | 1176 | |
6 | PICARD Alexandre | 1995 | SC THIONVILLE | FRA | 0:53:38 | 1175 | |
7 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:53:47 | 1172 | |
8 | IACONO Eliott | 1997 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:54:03 | 1152 | |
9 | HAEGY-METZ Lukas | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 0:54:08 | 1150 | |
10 | LIBOZ Thomas | 1997 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:54:10 | 1150 |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 0:55:70 | 1095 | |
2 | RAMAUX Alexis | 2000 | CN DOLE & REG | FRA | 0:56:77 | 1060 | |
3 | PASCUAL Djani | 2000 | US LA CHARITE NATATION | FRA | 0:57:14 | 1048 | |
4 | CAMELIN Corentin | 2000 | CN HAUT-JURA | FRA | 0:57:23 | 1045 | |
5 | BURKEL Victor | 2000 | SN METZ | FRA | 0:57:39 | 1039 | |
6 | STEPHAN William | 2000 | CN SARREGUEMINES | FRA | 0:57:71 | 1029 | |
7 | ROUX Romain | 2001 | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | FRA | 0:57:90 | 1023 | |
8 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 0:58:35 | 1008 | |
9 | COLOMBO Pierre | 2001 | SA VERDUN | FRA | 0:58:42 | 1006 | |
10 | MENET Lilyan | 2001 | CN NEVERS | FRA | 0:58:97 | 988 |