1 |
HARMUTH Alexandre |
1993 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:25:69 |
1235 |
|
2 |
HEUGEL Florent |
1996 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:26:00 |
1216 |
|
3 |
LEVEAUX Aurélien |
1989 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
0:26:58 |
1180 |
|
4 |
ILLINGER Michael |
1987 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
0:26:67 |
1175 |
|
5 |
ESTNER Baptiste |
1997 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:26:92 |
1159 |
|
6 |
HOEN Vincent |
1995 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
0:27:14 |
1146 |
|
7 |
HAEGY-METZ Lukas |
1998 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:27:46 |
1127 |
|
8 |
WITTNER Xavier |
1997 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:27:51 |
1124 |
|
9 |
KRANNITZ Paul |
1996 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
0:27:65 |
1115 |
|
10 |
CHASSAGNON Gael |
1997 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:27:69 |
1113 |
|
11 |
PELAGATTI Kenzo |
1999 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:27:92 |
1099 |
|
12 |
FORTIER Mickael |
2000 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:27:96 |
1097 |
|
13 |
IONESCU Stefan |
2000 |
SN HAGUENAU |
FRA |
0:28:03 |
1093 |
|
14 |
OSWALD Yoann |
1998 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
0:28:19 |
1083 |
|
15 |
MULLER Nicolas |
1996 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
0:28:38 |
1072 |
|
16 |
WAGNER Francois |
1999 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:28:59 |
1060 |
|
17 |
HENRY Thomas |
1997 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:28:65 |
1056 |
|
18 |
SCHWEITZER Thibault |
1998 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:28:69 |
1054 |
|
19 |
SCHMITT Victor |
1999 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
0:28:79 |
1048 |
|
20 |
STOETZEL Steve |
1999 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
0:28:95 |
1039 |
|
21 |
HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo |
1998 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
0:28:96 |
1038 |
|
22 |
CORNEC Clement |
1997 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
0:29:03 |
1034 |
|
23 |
HALLER Emilien |
1996 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
0:29:11 |
1030 |
|
24 |
FUCHS Tristan |
1998 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
0:29:17 |
1026 |
|
25 |
MORINIERE Dorian |
1998 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
0:29:58 |
1003 |
|
26 |
DANGUEL Benjamin |
1997 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
0:29:63 |
1000 |
|
27 |
WILHELM Léo |
2000 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:29:65 |
999 |
|
28 |
AD Guillaume |
1999 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
0:29:68 |
997 |
|
29 |
FERREIRA Mathieu |
1999 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:29:70 |
996 |
|
30 |
CANTARUTTI Pierre |
1992 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
0:29:88 |
986 |
|
31 |
SITTER David |
2001 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
0:29:99 |
980 |
|
32 |
KLEIN Robin |
2001 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:30:01 |
979 |
|
33 |
HENCHES Manahune |
1999 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
0:30:02 |
978 |
|
34 |
MARTINELLE Sacha |
2000 |
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT |
FRA |
0:30:04 |
977 |
|
35 |
RIBER Victor |
2000 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
0:30:05 |
977 |
|
36 |
STROBEL Axel |
1998 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
0:30:14 |
972 |
|
37 |
DUTTER Maxime |
1984 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
0:30:15 |
971 |
|
38 |
GERARD-DAHLEN Wesley |
1999 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:30:21 |
968 |
|
39 |
MOSSER Lucas |
1995 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:30:22 |
967 |
|
40 |
WEISS Lucas |
1997 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:30:34 |
960 |
|
41 |
PARIS Anthony |
1979 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
0:30:40 |
957 |
|
42 |
SEDRUE Julien |
1997 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:30:43 |
955 |
|
43 |
ROCHEMONT Ludovic |
1999 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:30:44 |
955 |
|
44 |
FAUST Frédéric |
1989 |
CN LINGOLSHEIM |
FRA |
0:30:50 |
952 |
|
45 |
DIETZ Quentin |
1997 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
0:30:54 |
949 |
|
46 |
BOUZID Badr |
1999 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
0:30:65 |
943 |
|
47 |
FOURNIER Alexandre |
1997 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
0:30:77 |
937 |
|
48 |
MULLER Nicolas |
2001 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
0:30:86 |
932 |
|
49 |
HEUGEL Gautier |
2000 |
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS |
FRA |
0:30:94 |
927 |
|
50 |
PETARD Nathan |
1999 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
0:30:99 |
925 |
|
51 |
SUSS Lucas |
1996 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
0:30:99 |
925 |
|
52 |
KELLER Raphaël |
1999 |
CN LINGOLSHEIM |
FRA |
0:31:03 |
923 |
|
53 |
GEIST Damien |
1999 |
ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB |
FRA |
0:31:08 |
920 |
|
54 |
BRUNET Mathis |
2000 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:31:20 |
913 |
|
55 |
PALFRAY Léo |
2001 |
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG |
FRA |
0:31:29 |
909 |
|
56 |
LECLERC Raphael |
1996 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
0:31:38 |
904 |
|
57 |
ZIMMERMANN Hervé |
1999 |
C.N DU FLORIVAL |
FRA |
0:31:38 |
904 |
|
58 |
LE MEUR Victor |
2001 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:31:39 |
903 |
|
59 |
CALDARE Jan |
1999 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
0:31:92 |
875 |
|
60 |
CARDOT Tanguy |
1998 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
0:31:95 |
873 |
|
61 |
MEINZOLT Clément |
1999 |
CN OSTWALD |
FRA |
0:32:45 |
847 |
|
62 |
SAVARY Adrien |
2000 |
CN ILE DU RHIN |
FRA |
0:32:47 |
846 |
|
63 |
MULLER Franck |
2000 |
SR COLMAR |
FRA |
0:32:75 |
832 |
|
64 |
LEGE Ruben |
2000 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:32:75 |
832 |
|
65 |
ARSLAN Marvin |
2000 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
0:32:86 |
826 |
|
66 |
JUDAS Julien |
2000 |
THANN OLYMPIC N |
FRA |
0:32:92 |
823 |
|
67 |
WALTER Stéphane |
2000 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
0:33:07 |
815 |
|
68 |
PREVOT Noah |
2001 |
KAYSERSBERG NATATION |
FRA |
0:33:53 |
792 |
|
69 |
MEYER Louis |
2000 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
0:34:90 |
724 |
|
70 |
KONTZLER Julien |
1999 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
0:35:41 |
700 |
|
71 |
REMY Hugo |
2000 |
VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN |
FRA |
0:35:64 |
689 |
|
72 |
BOEHLER Benjamin |
2000 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
0:35:97 |
674 |
|
73 |
SCHNEIDER Marc |
1953 |
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM |
FRA |
0:36:12 |
667 |
|
74 |
MULLER Valentin |
2001 |
SN HAGUENAU |
FRA |
0:36:50 |
649 |
|
75 |
DAHLEN Simon |
1997 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
0:36:53 |
648 |
|
76 |
MOSSER Louis |
2000 |
DAUPHINS OBERNAI |
FRA |
0:39:75 |
510 |
|
77 |
BRAVO Valentino |
1996 |
Sundgau-Natation |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
78 |
TICHON Hugo |
1999 |
NATATION HOCHFELDEN |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
79 |
LAROCHE Nolwenn |
1991 |
SC SÉLESTAT |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|
80 |
MARQUIS-LORBER Matthieu |
1998 |
MULHOUSE ON |
FRA |
- |
Disq. |
|