Régionale
OBERNAI
Du Samedi 06 Decembre 2014 au Dimanche 07 Decembre 2014
Bassin de 25m
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHASSAGNE Justin | 1994 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:20:78 | 1069 | |
2 | SPRIET William | 2000 | SN HAGUENAU | FRA | 4:26:29 | 1024 | |
3 | KREYDER Arthur | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:26:35 | 1023 | |
4 | RIBER Victor | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:26:40 | 1023 | |
5 | SCHNEIDER Arthur | 2000 | TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT | FRA | 4:27:99 | 1010 | |
6 | SCHWEITZER Thibault | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:29:05 | 1001 | |
7 | WALTER Stéphane | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:29:17 | 1001 | |
8 | SCHWENKER Yves | 1981 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:29:71 | 996 | |
9 | MARTINEZ Vincent | 1999 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:30:25 | 992 | |
10 | PETITJEAN Victor | 1999 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 4:31:86 | 979 | |
11 | DOLL Matisse | 2001 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:33:62 | 965 | |
12 | ALVES-SCHERRER Mathieu | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:36:01 | 947 | |
13 | CALDARE Jan | 1999 | CN OSTWALD | FRA | 4:40:09 | 915 | |
14 | GABRIEL Ryan | 1998 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:41:00 | 908 | |
15 | DUTTER Maxime | 1984 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:41:16 | 907 | |
16 | BRUNET Mathis | 2000 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 4:43:45 | 890 | |
17 | FOURNIER Alexandre | 1997 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:43:57 | 889 | |
18 | SITTER David | 2001 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:46:39 | 868 | |
19 | CARDOT Tanguy | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:47:50 | 860 | |
20 | SUSS Lucas | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 4:52:37 | 824 | |
21 | ARNOLD Paul | 2000 | C.N DU FLORIVAL | FRA | 4:53:96 | 813 | |
22 | LEIBEL Florian | 2001 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:54:76 | 807 | |
23 | HEUGEL Gautier | 2000 | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | FRA | 4:55:73 | 800 | |
24 | LARCHET Antoine | 2001 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:59:95 | 770 | |
25 | ARSLAN Marvin | 2000 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:01:24 | 761 | |
26 | BESONNET Jonathan | 2001 | MULHOUSE ON | FRA | 5:04:65 | 737 | |
27 | TONNELIER Maxime | 2001 | AQUAVALLÉES NATATION CLUB | FRA | 5:09:40 | 705 | |
28 | RUHLMANN Quentin | 2001 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | 5:11:30 | 693 | |
29 | BARTIER Ugo | 2001 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 5:14:84 | 669 | |
30 | KREISS Romain | 2000 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | 5:25:71 | 600 | |
31 | WALTER Anthony | 1996 | VAGUE BETSCHDORF-DRACHENBRONN | FRA | - | Disq. |
Nom | Année | Club | Pays | Temps | Points | Niv. | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HELMBACHER Samy | 1998 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:12:95 | 1134 | |
2 | FERREIRA Mathieu | 1999 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:15:57 | 1112 | |
3 | FORTIER Mickael | 2000 | DAUPHINS OBERNAI | FRA | 4:18:90 | 1084 | |
4 | DANGUEL Benjamin | 1997 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:20:65 | 1070 | |
5 | DURAND Thierry | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:22:32 | 1056 | |
6 | HUTTENSCHMITT Hugo | 1998 | SC SÉLESTAT | FRA | 4:26:03 | 1026 | |
7 | FURST Stephane | 2000 | ERSTEIN AQUATIC CLUB | FRA | 4:35:44 | 951 | |
8 | HOFF Anthony | 1998 | AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG | FRA | - | Disq. |